Fédération Colombophile Française

Les sociétés par région

Home Les sociétés par région
by admin
1ère Région
GROUPEMENT D’ARRAS
ACQ – L’ECLAIR 6A247 DALLONGEVILLE CHARLES 6 TER RUE JEAN JAURES 62153 ABLAIN ST NAZAIRE 06.03.25.24.19
BAPAUME – L UNION 6A250 DAUTHUILLE CHRISTIAN 15 RUE GRAND MERE 62121 ERVILLERS 06.48.85.08.63
BREBIERES – L AURORE 6A253 MONIEZ ALAIN 1170 ROUTE NATIONALE 62117 BREBIERES 03.21.55.27.17
DAINVILLE – L’ESPOIR 6A255 MITERNIQUE ALAIN 11 RUE D’ETRUN 62000 DAINVILLE 06.30.51.20.48
ST NICOLAS LEZ ARRAS – L ECLAIR 6A262 DUQUESNOY DOMINIQUE 18 RUE DES LONGCHAMPS 62223 ROCLINCOURT 07.89.60.47.93
VITRY EN ARTOIS – ECLAIR 6A263 FREMY JEAN-LOUIS 12 RUE CLAUDE FRANCOIS 62490 VITRY EN ARTOIS 03.21.73.60.19
GROUPEMENT D’AVESNES
AULNOYE – LES CHEMINOTS 5A026 HENNEBIQUE ANDRE 74 RUE MADAME PIERRE CURIE 59620 LEVAL 06.59.28.57.36
AVESNES SUR HELPE – L’HIRONDELLE 5A000 DIEU FREDERIC 9 RUE D’OFFIES 59216 DIMONT 06.88.86.83.68
BACHANT – LES PETITS BLEUS 5A001 CONTESSE MICHEL 75 RUE BEL AIR 59138 PONT SUR SAMBRE 03.27.39.12.01
BAVAY – LE RAPIDE 5A002 DEREBREU JEAN-MARIE 46 RUE DU ROND QUESNE 59530 JOLIMETZ 03.27.49.58.93
CATILLON SUR SAMBRE – LE PIGEON D’OR 5A004 OSSART JEAN-PIERRE 8 RUE DE LA GARE 59360 CATILLON SUR SAMBRE 03.27.84.24.57
FEIGNIES – AILE DEPLOYEE 5A006 DAMIEN EMILE 38 RUE DE LA REPUBLIQUE 59750 FEIGNIES 06.10.87.94.07
FOURMIES – L’UNION 5A018 DEMODE FRANCK 72 RUE GOGAND »LES BOUSINS » 59212 WIGNEHIES 06.81.30.35.76
GOMMEGNIES – L’ECAILLE 5A007 LAYGNEZ ALEXANDRE 35 RUE DE LA REPUBLIQUE 59212 WIGNEHIES 03.27.60.11.26
LA LONGUEVILLE – LA VAILLANTE 5A022 THUILLIEZ JEAN-BERNARD 31 RUE DE PONT SUR SAMBRE 59570 LA LONGUEVILLE 03.27.68.27.17
LANDRECIES – LA LIBELLULE 5A023 DECONCHY JEAN-MARIE 17 FAUBOURG SOYERES 59550 LANDRECIES 03.27.77.11.52
LE QUESNOY – L’ESPERANCE 5A024 LECUYER JOHNNY 41 RUE COULON 59530 JOLIMETZ 06.17.51.28.79
MAUBEUGE – LA FRANCE 5A010 JUSTE PHILIPPE 8 RUE DU COMMANDANT BROCART 59600 MAUBEUGE 03.27.62.00.09
PREUX AU BOIS – LA RAPIDE 5A012 BIZIAUX JOËL 31 RUE D’HECQ 59288 PREUX AU BOIS 03.27.77.39.47
VILLEREAU HERBIGNIES – LA PLUME D’OR 5A017 DURIN EMILE (FILS) 78 RUE BERLANDOIS 59530 VILLEREAU 06.24.67.54.93
WIGNEHIES – LA MESSAGERE 5A027 BOURGEOIS ALAIN 2 IMPASSE BAIVIERUE FRANCOIS BOUSSUS 59212 WIGNEHIES 03.27.57.36.07
GROUPEMENT DE BETHUNE
ANNEQUIN – LA CONCORDE 6B267 FAYEULLE JEAN-PIERRE 23 BOULEVARD DE STRASBOURG 62980 VERMELLES 03.21.25.53.43
ANNEZIN – LA PLUME D ACIER 6B268 BREVIERE ANDRE 30 RUE DE LABEUVRIERE 62232 ANNEZIN 03.21.57.99.07
AUCHEL – ASSOCIATION OUVRIERE 6B269 CARON JOEL 9 RUE DU CHANTIER 62151 BURBURE
AUCHY LES MINES – LES VENGEURS 6B272 GAILLARD ROGER 2 PLACE GERMINAL 62138 AUCHY LES MINES 03.21.26.10.94
AVION – UNION COLOMBOPHILE AVIONNAISE 6A249 RENARD PHILIPPE 6 RUE DES ALOUETTES 62580 GIVENCHY EN GOHELLE 06.87.16.16.47
BARLIN – L HIRONDELLE 6B273 BELLE LUCIEN 5 RUE DE THANN 62620 BARLIN 03.21.25.63.70
BETHUNE – LES ECLAIREURS 6B276 BRIOIS HERVE 571 RUE BASSE 62660 BEUVRY 06.78.66.81.99
BILLY BERCLAU – LA VITESSE 6B279 GOUDSMETT GILLES 29 RUE GUY MOLLET 62138 BILLY BERCLAU 03.21.40.13.07
BILLY MONTIGNY – L’AILE DE FER 6B280 HANTUTE DIDIER 1 RUE D’AUXERRE 62420 BILLY MONTIGNY 03.21.49.99.86
BOUVIGNY BOYEFFLES – AEROPLUME 6B281 PFENDER NEE KRZYZANIAK BERNADETTE 5 RESIDENCE DU CHATEAU D’EAU 62530 SERVINS 03.21.24.03.19
BRUAY LA BUISSIERE – LA CONC. NOUV. MONDE 6B282 PRUD’HOMME DIDIER 70 RUE JOFFRE 62150 HOUDAIN 06.26.73.24.37
BRUAY LA BUISSIERE – L’UNION, LE RAMIER DU MINEUR 6B359 LETHIOT GUY 62 RESIDENCE DES FESTEUX 62700 BRUAY LA BUISSIERE 03.21.62.10.80
BULLY LES MINES « LES AILES BULLYGEOISES » 6B362 Les Ailes Bullygeoises 32 rue François Brasmes 62160 BULLY LES MINES 06.83.64.52.61
BURBURE – PAIX EGALITE 6B285 BOLLIER FABRICE 12 RUE NATIONALE 62151 BURBURE 03.21.65.50.73
CALONNE RICOUART – SIEGE UNIQUE 6B286 CAMPION GERARD 35 RUE MONTAIGNE 62460 DIVION 03.21.57.20.32
COURCELLES LEZ LENS – LA COLOMBE 6B291 DEFORGE FREDERIC 7 BIS RUE JULES FERRY 62970 COURCELLES LES LENS 06.28.39.08.42
DOURGES – LA COLOMBIA 6B297 RACHENNE ROBERT 20 RUE JEAN JAURES 62119 DOURGES 03.21.20.96.71
ECQUEDECQUES – L’ESPERANCE 6B298 DELBECQ RAYMOND 5 RUE DE LESPESSES 62190 ECQUEDECQUES 03.21.54.26.36
ESTEVELLES – L’HIRONDELLE 6B299 DESCHUTTER JEAN-PAUL 6D RUE FRANCOIS RYBACK 62880 ESTEVELLES 06.14.64.82.39
FRESNICOURT LE DOLMEN – L’OISEAU BLANC 6B330 BONNEL SERGE 11 RUE JEAN JAURESVERDREL 62150 FRESNICOURT LE DOLMEN 06.09.60.78.18
GONNEHEM – LA MOSAIQUE 6B304 PENEL CHRISTOPHE 728 RUE DU CAUROY 62920 GONNEHEM 06.30.21.80.88
GRENAY – LA RESISTANCE 6B307 CHARLET JEAN-PIERRE 15 RUE BERRY AU BAC 62160 GRENAY 03.21.29.95.08
HAILLICOURT – LA VICTOIRE-S.C. 6B363 HOURRIEZ ALAIN 9 RUE GROSSETTI 62150 HOUDAIN 03.21.52.32.59
HARNES – L’UNION 6B311 GONIDEC JACQUES 43 RUE MATTEI 62880 ANNAY SOUS LENS 06.27.10.16.99
HENIN BEAUMONT – ASSOCIATION DES MINES 6B312 DUPONT PAUL 56 RUE D’ETAMPES 62640 MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE 06.37.53.99.76
HERSIN COUPIGNY – LOCAL UNIQUE 6B313 BERNARD FRANCK 63 RUE DE ROME 62530 HERSIN COUPIGNY 06.34.10.14.21
HURIONVILLE – LA REVANCHE 6B314 LELIEVRE BERNARD 11 RUE DE BURBURE 62190 LILLERS 03.21.54.31.71
ISBERGUES – LES MOSQUITOS 6B315 FOULON JEAN-PIERRE 38 RUE VICTOR DECRIEM 62330 ISBERGUES 03.21.02.91.16
LABEUVRIERE – L’HIRONDELLE 6B361 DELANNOY CEDRIC 241 RUE LEON BLUM 62122 LABEUVRIERE 06.84.34.86.29
LABOURSE – LA COLOMBE 6B316 DUFRESNE PHILIPPE 2 RUE DU PARC 62113 SAILLY LABOURSE 06.60.31.21.84
LAVENTIE – L’AIGLON 6B318 OBIN REJANE 3 RUE DU VIEUX CHENE 59193 ERQUINGHEM LYS 09.62.53.19.93
LENS – FEDERATION OUVRIERE LENSOISE 6B322 BESSAULT JEAN-CLAUDE 4 RUE BRANLYFOSSE 8 62880 VENDIN LE VIEIL
LESPESSES – LES RAPIDES 6B301 DELELIS LOUIS 43 RUE DE LILLERS 62190 LESPESSES 03.21.02.32.19
LIBERCOURT – FEDER COLOMB GPE D’OIGNIES 6B324 BELOTTI GIOVANNI 1 IMPASSE G. PERI 62820 LIBERCOURT 03.21.74.53.33
LIEVIN – ENTENTE MOSAIQUE ESPERANCE 6B328 TISON DANY 28 RUE THEODORE DE BANVILLECITE DES GARENNES 62800 LIEVIN 03.21.29.90.61
LIEVIN – SECTEUR NORD 6B329 BARTOLOTTA JOSEPH 13 RUE ARTHUR FASSIAUX 62300 LENS 03.21.78.46.75
LOISON SOUS LENS – AVANT GARDE 6B333 MECHELAERE YANNICK 10 RUE DU Dr SCHWEITZER 62218 LOISON SOUS LENS 03.21.28.08.65
LOOS EN GOHELLE – LA PLUME D’ACIER 6B334 VERHAEGHE JEAN-CLAUDE 27 RUE VICTOR HUGO 62750 LOOS EN GOHELLE 06.24.60.70.16
MARLES LES MINES – SIEGE UNIQUE 6B335 VENNIN JEAN-CLAUDE 19 RUE DE NAMUR 62540 MARLES LES MINES 06.38.68.05.71
MAZINGARBE – LES DEFENSEURS DU POILU 6B336 DRABENT ANTHONY 61 BD DU RHONE 62670 MAZINGARBE 06.98.87.37.78
MERICOURT – L HIRONDELLE 6A260 IANSZEN DANIEL 24 RUE GABRIEL PERI 62320 ROUVROY 06.33.11.29.07
NOEUX LES MINES – CLUB COLOMBOPHILE 6B340 VROLAND OLIVIER 69 RUE ROGER SALENGRO 62290 NOEUX LES MINES 03.21.65.87.19
NORRENT FONTES – LE PIGEON BLEU 6B342 COCQ MICHEL 20 RUE DES CRESSONNIERES 62120 NORRENT FONTES 03.21.02.47.80
NOYELLES GODAULT – AILE DE FER 6B343 DELIERS JEAN-CLAUDE 81 RUE VICTOR HUGO 62950 NOYELLES GODAULT 06.89.27.19.78
OIGNIES – LES VENGEURS 6B345 SIKORA DOMINIQUE 34 IMPASSE DARCHICOURT 62590 OIGNIES 06.72.11.74.73
PONT A VENDIN – LE RETOUR DU CLOCHER 6B347 GOUDSMETT CHRISTIAN 78 RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE 62880 PONT A VENDIN 07.62.74.41.58
RUITZ – LA LEGERE 6B351 COPIN MARCEL 11 RUE MILLEVOYE 62620 BARLIN 03.21.25.61.58
SAINS EN GOHELLE – LA PLUME D ACIER 6B354 DEBONNE BERNADETTE 18 RUE DE BAYONNE 62114 SAINS EN GOHELLE 03.21.72.10.90
SALLAUMINES – L’UNION 6B356 VERDAT ISIDORE 9 RUE JULIEN WANTIEZ 62430 SALLAUMINES 03.21.70.12.55
ST VENANT – L’HIRONDELLE 6B355 BLANCKAERT CHRISTOPHE 270 RUE DE LA PASSERELLE 62350 BUSNES 03.21.02.19.18
VERQUIN – LA REVANCHE 6B358 DECROIX PIERRE 278 ROUTE DE DOUVRIN 62131 VAUDRICOURT 06.77.10.74.24
VIOLAINES – LA RENAISSANCE 6B357 MELIN PHILIPPE 6 RUE DE L’ABBE PACHURKA 62138 VIOLAINES 03.20.29.08.38
WINGLES – LE MARTINET 6B360 STRADY JEAN-PIERRE 2 RUE AUGUSTE CATENNE 62410 WINGLES 06.38.61.34.74
GROUPEMENT DE BOULOGNE
BERCK SUR MER – LES VOLTIGEURS 6G387 LECAILLE JEAN-LOUIS 79 BOULEVARD DE BOULOGNE 62600 BERCK SUR MER 06.81.98.98.18
CAMIERS – LA COLOMBE CAMIERLOISE 6C364 MAGNIER LUCAS 13 IMPASSE DU CAMPING 62187 DANNES 06.58.71.09.73
CUCQ – LE BLEU 6G392 MARGUERITTE JOEL 400 AVENUE DU CHAT NOIR 62780 CUCQ 03.21.94.38.64
DESVRES – LE RAMIER 6C366 PERARD MICHEL (FILS) 12 RUE GEORGES LECLERCQ 62240 LONGFOSSE 06.60.86.64.69
FERQUES – LES AILES D’ELINGHEN 6C367 DACHICOURT GILLES 14 RUE DES BARDES 62250 FERQUES 07.62.76.56.45
HUCQUELIERS – LES VOYAGEURS 6G394 FORESTIER STEPHANE 23BIS RUE DU BOIS RATEL 62650 ENQUIN SUR BAILLONS 07.81.90.40.89
LE PORTEL – LA MOSAIQUE PORTELOISE 6C378 GOURNAY JEAN LUC 172 RUE DES HAUTS FOURNEAUX 62230 OUTREAU 03.21.31.20.71
NEUFCHATEL – LE RAPIDE 6C369 VASSEUR PHILIPPE 38 RUE DE LA BUQUEUSE 62152 NESLES 03.21.87.31.29
OUTREAU – L’HIRONDELLE OUTRELOISE 6C370 SAISON CHRISTOPHE 9 RUE ALFRED LETAILLEUR 62230 OUTREAU 06.10.46.94.45
RINXENT – LA REVANCHE DES BISETS 6C371 COUVELARD YVES 15 ALLEE DU MOULIN 62250 MARQUISE 03.21.92.82.89
SAMER – ECLAIREUR 6C373 CLEMENT HENRI 12 ROUTE DE CARLY 62360 HESDIGNEUL LES BOULOGNE 03.21.83.41.75
ST ETIENNE AU MONT – LA COLOMBE 6C376 LEGRAND JESSY 86 RUE DU DOCTEUR BROUSSE 62360 PONT DE BRIQUES 03.21.91.16.21
ST MARTIN BOULOGNE – LE PETIT BLEU 6C372 DESPRES ERIC 22 RUE ANNE FRANCK 62280 ST MARTIN BOULOGNE 03.21.32.17.84
GROUPEMENT DE CALAIS
BOIS EN ARDRES – LA SANS PAREIL 6D379 LEMAITRE FREDERIC 879 RUE VERTE 62610 BOIS EN ARDRES 03.21.82.09.99
CALAIS – « LE CENTRE » 6D381 GARBE DENIS 455 RUE DE TUNIS 62100 CALAIS
CALAIS – « L’ENVOL » 6D387 HENNEQUIN BRUNO 404 ROUTE DE SAINT OMER 62100 CALAIS 03.21.34.09.88
COULOGNE – LA VITESSE 6D382 BLAUWART NEE LEROUX CHRISTELLE 2 RUE DU GAZ 62137 COULOGNE 03.21.36.63.33
GUINES – L’HIRONDELLE 6D383 JOLY JEAN-PIERRE 56 BOULEVARD BLANCHARD 62340 GUINES 03.21.35.11.17
MARCK – LA COLOMBE MARCKOISE 6D384 CAFE BRASSERIE CHEZ DEVOS CAFE DU CENTRE542 AVENUE DE CALAIS 62730 MARCK 03.21.36.91.26
OYE PLAGE – L’ECLAIREUR 6D385 DUVAL DOMINIQUE 27 ALLEE DES NATICES 62215 OYE PLAGE 03.21.35.85.63
SANGATTE – LE TELEGRAPHE 6D386 DUQUESNOY JEAN-CLAUDE 3573 RUE DU BARON D’ESTREZ 62231 COQUELLES 03.21.85.71.46
GROUPEMENT DE CAMBRAI
AVESNES LEZ AUBERT – L’ESPOIR 5B029 BECART BERNARD 30 RUE CAMELINAT 59129 AVESNES LES AUBERT 03.27.79.10.10
BEAUVOIS FONTAINE – LA DEFENSE 5B031 PILARD FRANCK 16 RUE DU PRE HAUT 59217 BEVILLERS 06.07.25.23.92
BERTRY – LA FRATERNELLE 5B032 CAGNON PASCAL 35 RUE DE LA REPUBLIQUE 59980 BERTRY 06.88.65.47.49
CAUDRY – LOCAL UNIQUE 5B035 WATREMEZ HECTOR 104 RUE DE VALENCIENNES 59540 CAUDRY 03.27.85.42.88
ESTRUN – LES COPAINS D’ABORD 5B067 BERNARD GERARD 44BIS GRAND RUE 59295 ESTRUN 06.18.95.96.15
FONTAINE NOTRE DAME – LA PAIX 5B037 FAILLE DOMINIQUE 31 RUE PAUL BERT 59400 FONTAINE NOTRE DAME 03.27.81.15.64
HAUSSY – L’AMI DU PIGEON 5B038 ROLLAND LUC 48 RUE JEAN MERMOZ 59227 SAULZOIR 03.27.74.04.74
IWUY – LOCAL UNIQUE 5B039 PEZIN MARCEL 21 RUE J. B. MONIEZ 59141 IWUY 03.27.37.96.25
LE CATEAU – LOCAL UNIQUE 5B040 BANSE DAVID 9 BIS RUE DES HIRONDELLES 59360 LE CATEAU 07.71.17.14.79
NAVES – LA PROTECTRICE 5B043 COLLET JEAN-FRANCOIS 16 RUE MALHERBE 59161 NAVES 06.86.91.38.15
QUIEVY – L’ECLAIR 5B047 DOUCHEZ RICHARD-PIERRE 40 RUE PAUL VAILLANT COUTURIER 59292 SAINT HILAIRE LEZ CAMBRAI 06.72.50.36.10
RIEUX EN CAMBRESIS – L’ECLAIR 5B049 BOULANGER MARCEL-PAUL 4 RUE CAMIER 59277 RIEUX EN CAMBRESIS 03.27.37.03.04
RUMILLY EN CAMBRESIS – L’INDEPENDANTE 5B050 LANGLET JEAN-LOUIS 25 RUE DU PARADIS 59258 CREVECOEUR SUR ESCAUT 07.81.29.43.70
SAULZOIR – L’ECLAIR 5B054 GILLERON GARY 89 RUE JEAN JAURES 59188 SAINT VAAST EN CAMBRESIS 06.45.56.57.72
SOLESMES – LE POINT D’INTERROGATION 5B055 SORRIAUX STEPHANE 57 BIS RUE JULES GUESDE 59730 SOLESMES 06.27.84.32.54
ST AUBERT – LA MESSAGERE 5B051 GERARD ROGER 7TER RUE JEAN JAURES 59188 SAINT AUBERT 03.27.37.13.90
ST HILAIRE LEZ CAMBRAI – LES AMIS REUNIS 5B052 MERESSE MICHEL 14 RUE NEUVE 59292 ST HILAIRE LEZ CAMBRAI 03.27.37.18.92
ST VAAST EN CAMBRESIS – L’ECLAIR 5B053 BILLOIR JEROME 640 ROUTE DU CATEAU 59188 SAINT AUBERT 06.20.32.42.58
TROISVILLES – LES 3 MACOTS 5B062 SANTERRE NEE CARTON FRANCOISE 13 RUE DU VILLIERS 59980 TROISVILLES 03.27.85.02.70
VILLERS EN CAUCHIES – ESTAFETTE 5B057 BAILLIEUX DANIEL 7 RUE DE CAMBRAI 59188 VILLERS EN CAUCHIES 03.27.37.03.01
VILLERS OUTREAUX – L’HIRONDELLE 5B058 DUEZ LAURENT 36 RUE VICTOR HUGO 59142 VILLERS OUTREAUX 06.52.89.75.66
WALINCOURT SELVIGNY – LOCAL UNIQUE 5B059 GALIEGUE DOMINIQUE 85B RUE FAIDHERBE 59127 WALINCOURT SELVIGNY 03.27.82.74.81
GROUPEMENT DE DOUAI
ANHIERS – AMICALE DES COULONNEUX 5C063 DEFRANCE GILLES 171 RUE DU MARAIS 59194 ANHIERS 06.60.39.76.13
ARLEUX – L’ HIRONDELLE 5C065 DUPIRE YVES 17 RUE DU BOIS 59151 BUGNICOURT 03.27.89.73.67
AUBERCHICOURT – LES MINEURS 5C066 MARTIN PHILIPPE 24 PLACE DU 8 MAI 45 59234 MONCHECOURT 03.27.80.81.54
AUBY – LOCAL UNIQUE 5C067 VALLIN FREDDY 10 RUE DES FRERES MARTEL 59950 AUBY 03.27.90.73.46
BEUVRY LA FORET – HIRONDELLE RAPIDE 5C068 DESCAMPS YVES 595 RUE JACQUES VARLET 59310 BEUVRY LA FORET 06.10.07.81.93
COUTICHES – « LES AILES FILANTES » 5C096 GANTIER BERNARD 697 RUE LE PAVE 59235 BERSEE 06.66.88.33.98
DECHY – LES SANS PEUR 5C069 GOGUET HENRI 5 RUE AMBAR 59187 DECHY 06.32.05.36.07
DOUAI – L’UNION 5C070 DESMAREST BERNARD 79 RUE LEON BATHIAT 59500 DOUAI 06.85.76.96.98
DOUAI/FRAIS MARAIS – L’UNION FAIT LA FORCE 5C071 PIEDANNA RENE 773 RUE LUCIEN MOREAU 59119 WAZIERS 03.27.98.89.43
ERRE – LES AILES DU COEUR DE L’OSTREVENT 5C098 JONVILLE PHILIPPE 10 RUE ANTONIN FRANCOIS 59179 FENAIN 06.15.53.16.69
FENAIN – LOCAL UNIQUE 5C073 BARGIACCHI YVES 36 RUE M. CACHIN 59179 FENAIN 03.27.86.33.01
FLERS EN ESCREBIEUX – LA VERTIGINEUSE 5C079 PERU JEAN-CLAUDE 35 RUE Mal DE LATTRE de TASSIG 59128 FLERS EN ESCREBIEUX 06.11.77.39.54
FLINES LES RACHES – LA PLUME LIBRE 5C099 LABBE PHILIPPE 45 RUE P. BROSSOLETTE 59148 FLINES LES RACHES 03.27.89.15.49
GOEULZIN – LE RAMIER 5C075 BRUGUET WILLY 518 RUE DU MARAIS 59169 GOEULZIN 06.82.50.54.88
GUESNAIN – LES MINEURS 5C076 ANSART DOMINIQUE 54 RUE D’ETAMPES 59287 GUESNAIN 06.35.49.53.64
HORNAING – LA REVANCHE 5C077 BOCQUILLION ALAIN 72 RUE JEAN DUEZ 59171 HORNAING 06.60.99.23.23
LANDAS – UNION ST JEAN 5C092 LEFEBVRE MICHEL 1115 RUE D’ORCHIES 59310 LANDAS 03.20.79.13.73
LECLUSE – LE MESSAGER 5C097 LAFORGE MARCEL 18 RUE DE LECLUSE 62490 TORTEQUENNE 06.63.63.06.04
MARCHIENNES – LA RAPIDE 5C081 LEFEBVRE LEON 714 RUE DE LA NAVIE 59870 WANDIGNIES HAMAGE 03.27.90.42.25
MONTIGNY EN OSTREVENT – LES JOYEUX 5C084 ZEMIDE PHILIPPE 578 RUE DU PETIT ANHIERS 59194 ANHIERS 06.51.76.30.21
ORCHIES – LE VENGEUR 5C093 BOONAERT JACQUES 223 RUE DES SABLIERES 59310 COUTICHES 03.20.34.80.79
PECQUENCOURT – LES AILES BRISEES 5C085 BORNEMAN GREGORY 11 RUE DE LA CROIX 59146 PECQUENCOURT 06.72.72.69.14
ROOST WARENDIN – L’AVENIR 5C086 BUTRUILLE DOMINIQUE 39 RUE DU CORNET 59283 RAIMBEAUCOURT 03.27.80.20.13
SOMAIN – LES MINEURS DE SESSEVALLE 5C089 FLEURY JEAN-MICHEL 36B RUE JEAN BAPTISTE FIEVET 59490 SOMAIN 03.27.90.67.76
VRED – LE RAMIER 5C090 ROBERT JACKY 201 PLACE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE 59870 VRED 03.27.91.28.72
WAZIERS – LA RAPIDE 5C091 DUFOUR OLIVIER 92 B RUE ISABELLE MAILLET 59119 WAZIERS 06.30.20.63.12
GROUPEMENT DE DUNKERQUE
BERGUES – L’UNION 5D098 VERLANDE OLIVIER 11 PLACE CHARLES DE CROOCQ 59380 BERGUES 03.28.68.27.59
BOURBOURG – L’HIRONDELLE 5D099 DEVOS NEE DEPYL MARTINE 42 RUE JEAN VARLET 59630 BOURBOURG 03.28.22.54.04
BRAY DUNES – LE PROGRES 5D100 DECOSTER GERARD 25 RUE DES ISLANDAIS 59123 BRAY DUNES 03.28.58.25.20
BROUCKERQUE – L’AILE D’OR 5D116 KIEKEN PIERRE 4 RUE DU COURGAIN 59380 ARMBOUTS CAPPEL 06.19.47.13.79
CAPPELLE LA GRANDE – LES FINES PLUMES 5D101 SOPHYS GERARD 13 RUE DU KROEMENHOUCK 59180 CAPPELLE LA GRANDE 03.28.60.65.95
COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE – LE MESSAGER 5D102 CAURA YVON 1 RUE MARC CHAGALL 59210 COUDEKERQUE BRANCHE 06.05.20.70.13
ESQUELBECQ – LE MESSAGER DE L’YSER 5D104 VERMEERSCH MICHEL 41 ROUTE DE BOLLEZEELE 59470 ZEGERSCAPPEL 03.28.68.93.62
FORT MARDYCK – LES AILES D’ACIER 5D105 MIGNIEN JEAN-PIERRE 30 RUE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE 59430 FORT MARDYCK 03.28.27.48.50
GRANDE SYNTHE – LES AILES GD’ SYNTHOISES 5D108 MALESIEUX CHRISTOPHE 16 RUE DE BAILLEUL 59760 GRANDE SYNTHE 06.61.33.61.59
GRAVELINES – L’UNION 5D106 FOURNIER JEAN-MARIE 37 RUE PASTEUR 59153 GRAND FORT PHILIPPE 03.28.23.34.75
HONDSCHOOTE – « UNION ET PROGRES » 5D111 DUBOIS GAETAN 12 RUE DE VERDUN 59122 HONDSCHOOTE 06.26.66.42.21
KILLEM – LA PLUME BLEUE 5D115 BOSSUS LAURENT 106 RUE DE LA TRANQUILLITELIEU DIT LE TLEGEWELD 59229 TETEGHEM
LEFFRINCKOUCKE – L’UNION 5D114 BOHN HERVE 85 RUE DES ECOLES 59254 GHYVELDE 06.59.74.51.80
LOON PLAGE – L’AVENIR 5D107 MILLIOT FRANCOIS 68 RUE DES SPORTS 59279 LOON PLAGE 06.21.87.34.35
ST POL SUR MER – LA DECIDEE 5D113 VANTOUROUX MICKAEL 47 RUE VANCAUWEMBERGHE 59430 SAINT POL SUR MER 06.18.20.75.93
WORMHOUT – LE MESSAGER 5D110 VERSTAVEL JOSEPH 3 RUE CLAUDE VANDEWALLE 59470 WORMHOUT 03.28.62.80.47
GROUPEMENT D’HAZEBROUCK
BAILLEUL – L’UNION 5E116 CHIEUX BERNARD 19 HAMEAU DU TAS DE BOIS 59181 STEENWERCK 07.82.37.38.93
BOESCHEPE – LA VIGILANTE 5E117 VANENGELANDT OLIVIER 209 RUE DU PONT DE PLANCHES 59299 BOESCHEPE 03.28.42.52.12
CASSEL – LE MESSAGER DE LA MONTAGNE 5E118 VANPEPERSTRAETE JULIEN 1291 ROUTE DE DUNKERQUE 59670 HARDIFORT 06.67.72.53.41
GODEWAERSVELDE – L’ESTAFETTE 5E119 VANMERRIS NEE CAPOEN JOSIANE 226 RUE DE BOESCHEPE 59270 GODEWAERSVELDE 03.28.42.55.65
HAZEBROUCK – LES AILES DE FRANCE 5E120 MAHIEUX CHRISTIAN 67 RUE DE LA LYS 59190 HAZEBROUCK 03.28.43.19.99
HAZEBROUCK – L’UNION 5E121 HUREZ JULIEN 50 AVENUE DE LA HAUTE LOGE 59190 HAZEBROUCK 06.64.82.63.01
MERVILLE – L’AIGLE 5E122 BUCHE FRANCIS 32 RUE DE LA BLANCHISSERIE 59660 MERVILLE 03.28.49.60.45
RENESCURE – LA MESSAGERE 5E127 ROLLAND KEVIN 83 ROUTE DE SAINT OMER 59173 RENESCURE 06.32.38.33.23
STEENVOORDE – MESSAGER DE LA FRONTIERE 5E125 PROVOOST JOEL 15 RUE DES CENDRES 59114 STEENVOORDE 06.83.81.96.87
STEENWERCK – L’HIRONDELLE 5E126 BARBION ANDRE 41 RUE DU STADE 59181 STEENWERCK 03.28.49.95.85
GROUPEMENT DE LILLE
ANNOEULLIN – L’INTREPIDE 5F129 THERY HERVE 19 RUE DU BOURG 59251 ALLENNES LES MARAIS 03.20.97.80.94
ARMENTIERES – LA RENAISSANCE 5F130 TROUBAT JEAN-PIERRE 17 AVENUE FRANCOIS MITTERAND 59280 ARMENTIERES 06.75.86.55.45
ASCQ – LES INDEPENDANTS 5F131 OSSART JEAN-CLAUDE 3 RUE DE PARIS 59370 MONS EN BAROEUL 06.10.61.33.48
CHERENG – LA PATRIE 5F138 LECLERCQ THOMAS 50 RUE DU MAREQUAIX 59152 CHERENG 06.16.21.21.78
COMINES – LA RENAISSANCE 5F139 DELMOTTE DANIEL 30 AVENUE DE VERSAILLES 59560 COMINES 03.20.39.48.76
CYSOING – LE PROGRES SIEGE UNIQUE 5F141 VANDERSIPPE JEAN-MARIE 51 RUE ALBERT 1ER 59830 BOURGHELLES 06.17.23.39.11
ERQUINGHEM LYS – LES ECLAIR.DE LA FRONT. 5F142 LECLERCQ DANIEL 1161 RUE D’ARMENTIERES 59280 BOIS GRENIER 03.20.35.06.11
FLERS – LA COLOMBE 5F144 THULLIER SEBASTIEN 317 RUE JULES GUESDE 59650 VILLENEUVE D’ASCQ 03.20.04.39.71
FRETIN – LES MESSAGERS DE L’AVENIR 5F145 POETE ALBERT « LES MARLETTES »23 ROUTE NATIONALE 59710 ENNEVELIN 03.20.61.44.08
HAUBOURDIN – SIEGE UNIQUE 5F147 CATTEZ JEAN-PIERRE 77 RUE DU BOURG 59320 ENNETIERES EN WEPPES 03.20.07.81.25
HOUPLIN ANCOISNE – L’HIRONDELLE 5F151 NOEZ SYLVERE 8 RUE DU MOULIN 59320 EMMERIN 03.20.38.13.25
LA CHAPELLE D’ARMENTIERES – L’HIRONDELLE 5F153 BELURIER JEAN-CLAUDE 9 RUE CLAUDE BERNARD 59930 LA CHAPELLE D ARMENTIERES 06.46.70.61.58
LEFOREST – AMICALE 5F194 DEGRAEVE PATRICK 25 RUE VICTOR HUGO 62790 LEFOREST 07.78.87.47.47
LILLE – GROUPEMENT DU SUD 5F157 VAN WESEMAEL-GOLA DANIELE 14 RUE CHEVREUL 59000 LILLE 03.20.54.37.52
LINSELLES – LE GROS BLEU 5F160 CARON PATRICK 16 RUE DU MARECHAL FOCH 59520 MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE 06.12.41.52.06
LOMME – UNION AMICALE 5F161 DELECROIX GUY 194 RUE ANATOLE FRANCE 59160 LOMME 06.85.82.91.03
MARCQ EN BAROEUL – LES FINES PLUMES 5F196 HOORNAERT JEAN-CLAUDE 58 RUE JEAN JAURES 59700 MARCQ EN BAROEUL 03.20.55.47.32
PHALEMPIN – L’ECLAIR 5F170 ROY JEAN-ROBERT 41 RUE DU CAREMBAULT 59133 PHALEMPIN 06.77.82.06.21
PROVIN – LA PROVINOISE 5F171 LA PROVINOISE ENTENTE BAUVIN-PROVIN 40 RUE NATIONALE 59185 PROVIN
RONCHIN – L’ENTENTE 5F173 PROTIN REGIS 12 RUE DU MARAIS DU LEU 59213 FRETIN 06.79.30.53.04
RONCQ-HALLUIN – ENTENTE COLOMBOPHILE 5F174 BAILLY EMILE 30/2 AV DE LA REPUBLIQUE PROLO 59223 RONCQ 03.20.37.19.95
SECLIN – FEDERATION SECLINOISE 5F180 POORTEMAN EUGENE 141 RUE MAURICE BOUCHERY 59113 SECLIN 06.49.89.76.19
TEMPLEUVE – LA PAIX 5F182 CABY MARC 56 RUE DE L HARDINIERE 59242 TEMPLEUVE
TOUFFLERS – LES AMIS REUNIS 5F200 DEMUYTER DIDIER 9 RUE DES CHAMPS 59390 TOUFFLERS 06.61.74.19.30
TOURCOING – FEDERATION COLOMB TOURQUEN. 5F198 MESA JOSE 26 SENTIER HELLIN 59150 WATTRELOS
VENDEVILLE – L’HIRONDELLE 5F184 MAZINGUE JEAN-CLAUDE 31 RUE HAINE SAINT PIERRE 59810 LESQUIN 03.20.86.25.19
WATTRELOS – L’ENTENTE 5F187 MARCANT PATRICK 8/9 SENTIER DE LA MARTELOTTE 59150 WATTRELOS 06.19.49.39.31
WERVICQ SUD/BOUSBECQUE – ASS.COLOMB.INTERCOMM. 5F190 DE SOUSA JOSE 2 RUE RAMEAU 59117 WERVICQ SUD 06.64.21.84.41
GROUPEMENT DE St OMER
AIRE SUR LA LYS – L’ETINCELLE 6F393 DEMARTHE PHILIPPE 24 RUE DU NOUVEAU PONT 62120 WITTERNESSE 03.21.95.87.92
ARQUES – LE CLUB ARQUOIS 6F394 CUVELLIER JOSE 51 RUE JULES FERRY 62510 ARQUES 06.43.03.03.12
AUDRUICQ – L’ESTAFETTE 6F395 SAILLY MICHEL 378 PLACE DU GENERAL DE GAULLE 62370 AUDRUICQ 06.31.56.12.72
BLENDECQUES – L’ECLAIR 6F396 LEICHT JEAN-FRANCOIS 126 RUE GEORGES SAND 62575 BLENDECQUES 03.21.98.16.65
ENQUIN-LEZ-GUINEGATTE – LES MALS PARTIS 6F398 LEROY CLAUDE 4 RUE FEBVIN DE PALFART 62120 LIGNY LES AIRE 03.21.39.33.00
ESTREE BLANCHE – LA PLUME D’OR 6F411 CORROYETTE JEROME 7 RUE DE THEROUANNE 62690 LAIRES 06.59.91.69.28
FAUQUEMBERGUES – L’ECLAIR 6F412 LEPRETRE RICHARD 9 RUE DE THIEMBRONNE 62560 SAINT MARTIN D’HARDINGHEM 07.68.01.17.58
HOULLE – LE MESSAGER 6F410 LEROY MARCEL 15 RUE L’EPINETTE 62500 TILQUES 06.81.05.00.75
LINGHEM-QUERNES – L’HIRONDELLE 6F409 DELMOTTE MANUEL 45 RUE DE LAMBRES 62120 LINGHEM 06.07.67.40.29
LUMBRES – LA LUMBROISE 6F403 BACQUET MAXIME 19 RUE JULES GUESDELE POOVRE 62380 LUMBRES
ROQUETOIRE – LES ISOLES REUNIS 6F404 GOTTRANT GIOVANNY 1145 RUE DE CASSEL 62129 CAUCHIES D’ECQUES 06.37.38.61.46
ST OMER – ENTENTE COLOMBOPHILE 6F405 GRUSON FRANCK 23D RUE DU MAROC 62500 SAINT MARTIN LEZ TATINGHE 07.77.90.51.47
THEROUANNE – LES AMIS REUNIS 6F402 DUCHAUSSOY MICHEL 500 RUE DE CASSEL 62129 ECQUES 06.43.85.22.53
WATTEN – UNION WATTEN 6F406 FAY FRANCIS 661 RUE PRINCIPALE 59143 WULVERDINGHE 03.28.62.44.54
WIZERNES – LA COLOMBE 6F407 DECROIX GUY 50 CITE ELOI DECROIX 62570 HALLINES 06.23.56.94.90
ZUTKERQUE – LES AMIS REUNIS 6F408 DURIEZ NEE POPIEUL LYDIE 106 RUE SAUVAGE 62370 ZUTKERQUE 06.24.88.29.83
GROUPEMENT DE St POL/TERNOISE
ACHICOURT – L’ALBATROS 6A246 ESTOP DOMINIQUE 34 RUE EMILE ZOLA 62217 ACHICOURT 03.21.51.35.54
AUCHY LES HESDIN – LE RAMIER 6G410 GEST GUYLAIN 14 RUE ANDRE PATOUX 62140 HESDIN 03.21.06.22.27
AUXI LE CHATEAU – LA RAPIDE 6G411 BRUHIER CLAUDE 13 RUE PREUZE 62390 VAULX 06.01.81.13.20
AVESNES LE COMTE – HIRONDELLE 6G412 LEMAIRE DOMINIQUE 38BIS ROUTE NATIONALE 62158 L’ARBRET 06.12.57.12.99
BIENVILLERS AU BOIS – L’HIRONDELLE 6A252 VANDAELE WILLIAM 8 RUE ELOI DANTART 62111 MONCHY AU BOIS 03.21.15.04.56
CAMPAGNE LES HESDIN – LA COLOMBE 6G388 RINGARD HUBERT 165 ROUTE NATIONALE 62170 BRIMEUX 06.32.23.80.31
ETAPLES – L HIRONDELLE 6G419 ACQUART CHRISTIAN 75 ROUTE DE BOULOGNE 62630 ETAPLES 06.64.15.69.16
FREVENT – L HIRONDELLE 6G414 LIBESSART HERVE 28 RUE DE SAINT POL 62270 CONCHY SUR CANCHE 03.21.47.95.85
HEUCHIN – L’HIRONDELLE 6G415 CROHEM NICOLAS 1 RUE DES ESCARBOTTES 62134 HEUCHIN 06.73.16.80.00
MONCHY BRETON – LE MESSAGER 6G420 DERISBOURG GILBERT 11 ROUTE D’OSTREVILLE 62130 SAINT MICHEL SUR TERNOISE 06.37.61.45.20
PERNES EN ARTOIS – L UNION 6G416 BONTANT JOSEPH 76 RUE PRINCIPALE 62550 PRESSY LES PERNES 06.41.49.18.59
ST POL SUR TERNOISE – UNION COLOMBE ET BRONZE 6G417 LEROY BENOIT 9 RUE DU 11 NOVEMBRE 62130 LA THIEULOYE 07.85.72.64.60
GROUPEMENT DE VALENCIENNES
ANZIN – LOCAL UNIQUE 5G204 PODVIN PATRICK 10 RUE JOLIOT CURIE 59192 BEUVRAGES 07.87.94.14.03
AUBRY DU HAINAUT – LA COLOMBE AUBRYSIENNE 5G247 COCHON THIERRY 36 RUE DU MOULIN 59494 AUBRY DU HAINAUT 06.01.71.43.64
AULNOY LES VAL. – L’ESPERANCE 5G205 RIMAUX GERARD 41 RUE CURIE 59300 AULNOY LES VALENCIENNES 03.27.33.05.64
BOUCHAIN – LOCAL UNIQUE DE L’OSTREVENT 5G208 VERWICHT REMY 269 RUE LALO 59111 BOUCHAIN 03.27.35.83.11
CONDE SUR ESCAUT – LOCAL UNIQUE 5G210 GROBELNY JEAN-MARIE 935 RUE GHESQUIERE 59690 VIEUX CONDE 06.71.89.80.25
CRESPIN/QUIEVRECHAIN – LES FRANCS COEURS – LES COU 5G211 GERARD LYONEL 136 AVENUE DU ROY DE BLICQUY 59154 CRESPIN 07.77.22.23.13
DENAIN – LOCAL UNIQUE 5G245 LEDIEU BERNARD 133 RUE LOUIS PETITAPPT 2 59220 DENAIN 06.25.18.95.87
ESCAUDAIN – LE PIGEON DE FER 5G212 KUBICKI JOSEPH 10 RESIDENCE JUSTIN GUIOT 59171 HELESMES 06.35.97.05.41
ESCAUTPONT « L’UNION » 5G246 JACOB JOSE 9 CITE POLONAISERESIDENCE MOLIERE 59970 FRESNES SUR ESCAUT 06.73.08.97.53
HASNON – UNION 5G215 CAUDOUX PATRICK 484 RUE DU CARME 59230 SAINT AMAND LES EAUX 03.27.48.61.99
HAULCHIN – LA VIGILANTE 5G217 PARENT VINCENT 42 ROUTE DE ROUVIGNIES 59121 PROUVY
HAVELUY – LOCAL UNIQUE 5G218 BEROGE DANIEL 2 RUE P. VAILLANT COUTURIER 59255 HAVELUY 03.27.31.42.79
HERGNIES – LOCAL UNIQUE 5G220 GOGNEAUX JEAN-MICHEL 34 RUE EDOUARD VAILLANT 59199 HERGNIES 07.78.26.53.73
HERIN – L’ESPERANCE 5G221 GUETTAL FARID 18 RUE DU TORRENT 59300 VALENCIENNES 06.66.75.47.45
LA SENTINELLE – L’HIRONDELLE 5G222 BOUTALEB RACHID 19 RUE GLIWICE 59300 VALENCIENNES 06.24.57.37.07
LOURCHES – LOCAL UNIQUE 5G223 JOVENET PATRICK 23 RUE JEAN JAURES 59124 ESCAUDAIN 03.27.31.40.47
MAING – LE RAPIDE 5G224 LAURETTE BERNARD 38 RUE ROGER SALENGRO 59233 MAING 03.27.24.41.48
MARLY LES VALENCIENNES – L’AVENIR 5G225 VAUTHEROT PIERRE 3 RUE MAURICE THOREZ 59990 ESTREUX 03.27.25.82.07
MARQUETTE EN OSTREVANT – LA CIGOGNE 5G226 ROMAN CHRISTIAN 18F RUE VIGNOLLE LEDIEU 59252 MARQUETTE EN OSTREVANT 03.27.35.85.63
ONNAING – L’HIRONDELLE 5G229 LAUNOIS ROBERT 4 RUE DES LONGS PRES 59264 ONNAING 03.27.27.35.30
PROUVY ROUVIGNIES – L’HIRONDELLE 5G232 WAELKENS FRANCOIS 430 RUE BANTEGNIE 59233 MAING 03.27.24.57.62
RAISMES – L’UNION 5G235 PRUVOST JEAN-MICHEL 196 RUE LEDRU ROLLIN 59860 BRUAY SUR ESCAUT 03.27.41.60.92
ST AMAND LES EAUX – LA MACOTTE FRANÇAISE AMANDINOI 5G236 SZUPLEWSKI DAVID 12 RUE MERIAUX 59230 SAINT AMAND LES EAUX 03.27.48.03.82
ST SAULVE – LE MARTINET 5G237 HERBIN BERNARD 9 RUE PAUL VAILLANT COUTURIER 59880 SAINT SAULVE 03.27.47.63.09
THIANT – LA REVANCHE 5G238 PLESI GINA 56 RUE JEAN JAURES 59224 THIANT 06.78.09.98.37
TRITH ST LEGER – LA C.O.T. 5G239 PLUMECOCQ SERGE 9 CLOS ARAGON 59125 TRITH SAINT LEGER 06.79.32.96.95
VICQ – L’AILE D’OR 5G241 SIGNORE REMY 3 RUE RENARD 59970 VICQ 06.58.18.89.15
VIEUX CONDE – LOCAL UNIQUE 5G242 TREDEZ GERARD 201 RUE EMILE ZOLA 59690 VIEUX CONDE 03.27.20.07.30
WALLERS – LOCAL UNIQUE 5G243 BERNARD PATRYCK 22 RUE HENRI DURRE 59135 WALLERS 03.27.35.58.08
WAVRECHAIN SOUS FAULX – LE RAMIER 5G244 BARBIEUX GERARD 16 RUE DE BOUCHAIN 59111 WAVRECHAIN SOUS FAULX 06.37.30.75.14
2ème Région
GROUPEMENT DE L’AISNE
ACY – LE P.V. ACEEN 02466 BERGEOT DENIS 21 RUE PRINCIPALE 02320 ALLEMANT 06.13.34.77.82
ATTICHY – ASS.COLOMB. DU CANTON 60487 LEFEVRE DAVID 57BIS RUE SAINT CHRISTOPHE 02290 VIC SUR AISNE 06.72.22.25.87
AUBENCHEUL AUX BOIS – AUBENCHEUL DEMI-FOND 02474 DAUPHIN PASCAL 20 RUE DE PICARDIE 02420 BELLICOURT 07.82.88.26.60
BOHAIN – FEDERATION BOHAINOISE 02447 MASCRET FABRICE 68 RUE PASTEUR 02110 BOHAIN 06.09.82.20.48
CHAUNY – L’HIRONDELLE 02448 MAREST MICHEL 17 RUE DU 8 MAI 1945 02480 JUSSY 03.23.52.59.59
CORMICY – LES VOLTIG.CHAMPENOIS 51608 ROGE RICHARD 1 RUE DES MAIS 51110 HEUTREGIVILLE 03.26.48.92.91
COURBOIN – LE VOYAGEUR DE L’OMOIS 02464 CRAPART DIDIER 8 RUE DE CONFREMEAUX 02330 COURBOIN 06.82.49.24.02
COURMELLES – L’ECAILLE 02461 DUBOIS PATRICK 34 RUE DE SEBACOURT 02320 SUZY 03.23.80.22.81
CUIRIEUX – LA COLOMBE 02463 MARQUES JOAQUIM 9 RUE DU TOUR DE VILLE 02840 MONCEAU LE WAAST 03.23.22.76.72
FRESNOY LE GRAND – LA VEDETTE 02449 AMANT BENOIT 40 RUE DU CHEMIN DE CROIX 02230 FRESNOY LE GRAND 06.79.15.81.24
GUISE – LES VOYAGEURS 02462 CONAN PATRICK 4 RUE BOVALON 02120 VADENCOURT 06.87.27.66.05
HIRSON – L’AVANT GARDE 02451 FOURNIVAL STEPHANE 75 RUE DU GENERAL DEBENEY 02500 HIRSON 09.50.62.31.45
LA CAPELLE – LE MESSAGER CAPELLOIS 02470 SORIAUX FABRICE 6 CHEMIN DE PARPE 02260 LA CAPELLE 03.23.97.63.28
LAON – L’UNION 02452 CASAIL DOMINIQUE 34 RUE D AULNOIS 02870 BESNY ET LOIZY 06.68.52.59.04
LE NOUVION – LA COLOMBE 02453 TROCHAIN NEE LELEU CHANTAL 25 HAMEAU DE MARLEMPERCHE 02170 LE NOUVION EN THIERACHE 03.23.97.77.23
ROZOY SUR SERRE – LA COLOMBE ROSTANDE 02455 MARLOT PASCAL 416 RUE DE VERDUN 02360 ROZOY SUR SERRE 03.23.97.67.85
SAINT MICHEL – LA FRATERNELLE 02456 PLY PIERRE 14 RUE JEAN JAURES 02830 SAINT MICHEL 07.86.89.61.30
SAINT QUENTIN / GAUCHY – UNION 02457 CABY JEAN-JACQUES 362 ROUTE DE PARIS 02100 SAINT QUENTIN 06.86.03.47.02
TERGNIER – LE RAMIER TERNOIS 02459 BRYET JEAN-FRANCOIS 7 RUE DE LA VICTOIRE 02700 TERGNIER 03.23.57.05.70
VERVINS – UNION ET PROGRES 02460 JOLY ERIC 13 RUE BASSE BOULOGNE 02350 BUCY LES PIERREPONTS 03.23.22.48.47
VOYENNE – LES AILES DE LA SERRE 02473 MENEZ FRANCK 7 RUE DES ROYARTS 02250 VOYENNE 03.23.20.56.87
GROUPEMENT DE L’OISE
BEAUVAIS – LA JEANNE HACHETTE 60465 PALISSE LUCIANO 18 RUE DE DIEPPE 60112 MILLY SUR THERAIN 06.22.39.47.82
BRESLES – UNION ET PROGRES 60466 PUISSANT FLORIMOND 41 RUE DE LA BELLE LEVEE 60130 NOURARD LE FRANC 06.66.78.86.69
BRETEUIL – LE VOLTIGEUR 60467 TATIN GUY 6 RUE VOLTAIRE 60120 BRETEUIL 06.76.07.50.33
CLERMONT – LE MESSAGER CLERMONTOIS 60470 NOEL LOIC 28 RUE R. MARTIN DU GARD 60600 CLERMONT 06.85.40.86.01
CREVECOEUR LE GRAND – LE RAMIER 60486 LEYS GAUTIER 9 RUE DU MOULIN 60210 OFFOY
FORGES LES EAUX – LA COLOMBE 76504 DAVRANCHES ALBAN 10 RUE SAINT MENNEVIEUX 76220 MOLAGNIES 06.99.88.48.01
GISORS/ETREPAGNY – L’UNION 27538 HORCHOLLES DANNY 6BIS LIEU DIT TRANSIERES 27380 CHARLEVAL 02.32.49.07.06
MARGNY LES COMPIÈGNE – AMIC. FRANCO BELGE 60475 BOIZEAU GAEL 2 RUE DU SAINT SACREMENT 60410 SAINT VAAST DE LONGMONT 06.87.54.91.89
MERU – LE MESSAGER 60476 COCU CHRISTOPHE 9 RUE DU VAL PINSON 60119 MONTS 06.88.02.30.13
MILLY SUR THERAIN – L’HIRONDELLE DE MILLY 60488 GOMES ELISABETH 7 BIS ROUTE DE BONNIERES 60112 MILLY SUR THERAIN 03.44.04.05.40
MONTATAIRE – LES VRAIS AMATEURS 60477 GOURDIN CLAIRE 66 RUE JACQUES DUCLOS 60160 MONTATAIRE 06.01.14.95.52
NOGENT SUR OISE – LES ECLAIREURS 60485 NUYTENS RENE 5TER RUE DE LA REPUBLIQUE 60190 SACY LE PETIT 03.44.29.03.98
NOYON – L HIRONDELLE 60480 GONDRY JEAN-MICHEL 18 RUE DU CANAL DU NORD 60400 NOYON 06.51.71.03.19
SAINT JUST EN CHAUSSEE – LA COLOMBE 60482 CARPENTIER JULIEN 2 CHEMIN DU COURTIL BRULE 60420 FERRIERES
VERBERIE – L’EPERVIER 60473 ZAK BERNARD 17 RUE DE SAINTINES 60410 VERBERIE 03.44.40.54.12
GROUPEMENT DE LA SOMME
ABBEVILLE – LA CONCORDE 80420 BOULOGNE DOMINIQUE 87 RUE DE MENCHECOURT 80100 ABBEVILLE 03.22.31.17.94
ABLAINCOURT-PRESSOIR – LE MESSAGER VAILLANT 80455 THEVENIN DOMINIQUE 4 RUE DE L’EGLISE 80320 ABLAINCOURT-PRESSOIR 06.85.44.64.54
ALBERT – LE RAPIDE ALBERTIN 80423 MERIAUX RENE 2 RUE D’ANGOULEME 62121 ACHIET LE PETIT 03.21.59.36.97
AMIENS – « LES AILES D’ARGENT » 80443 LEBRUN GUY 37 RUE GUTEMBERG 80000 AMIENS 06.67.58.05.21
AMIENS – LA CONCORDE 80424 MORTIER OLIVIER 18 RUE D’AMOUR 80260 RAINNEVILLE 03.22.91.62.83
BEAUQUESNE – LA PLUME D’ACIER 80447 GODEBERT JEAN 7 RUE DES BOEUFS 80600 BEAUQUESNE 03.22.32.87.94
CONTY – LA REINE DES AIRS 80426 DUBOIS GERARD 1 RUE DE CONTRE 80160 VELENNES 03.22.55.02.73
CORBIE – LE MESSAGER CORBEEN 80453 VADUREL MICHEL 514 RUE ROGER SALENGRO 80450 CAMON 03.22.46.09.74
CRECY EN PONTHIEU – LA COLOMBE 80428 PENTEL CLAUDE 1 RUE PAUL JOURNE 80150 AGENVILLERS 03.22.31.38.34
CUGNY – LA COLOMBE 02471 MANIER JEAN ROBERT 11 RUE MORGAN BIERE 80240 VILLERS FAUCON 06.89.19.27.03
DOULLENS – L’ECLAIR 80430 LAGNY JEAN FRANCOIS 1 RUELLE MERLIN 80600 DOULLENS 06.71.14.12.91
FRIVILLE ESCARBOTIN – LES COLOMBOPHILES DU VIMEU 80452 LELEU JEAN-JACQUES 57 RUE HENRI BARBUSSE 80390 FRESSENNEVILLE 06.73.37.83.07
HAM – LA COLOMBE 80432 POTIER FREDERIC 12 RUE DU CRAON 80400 HOMBLEUX 03.23.81.37.02
HOMBLEUX – LA COLOMBE AMICALE 02472 VILLAIN AURELIEN 8 RUE DU CALVAIRE 80400 HOMBLEUX 06.80.77.83.94
LAUCOURT – LES AILES DU SANTERRE 80454 QUEULIN OLIVIER 19 RUE VERTE 80700 LAUCOURT 07.68.96.57.12
LONGUEAU – LA MOUETTE DES CHEMINOTS 80433 LOISELLE JEAN-MARIE 33 RUE LEPRINCE 80000 AMIENS 06.72.18.66.56
MONTMARQUET – LES ECLAIREURS 80456 DELAPLACE ERIC 12 RUE BOUTLEUX 80430 LIOMER 06.88.11.64.91
MOREUIL – LA COLOMBE D OR 80436 DAL BERNARD 136 RUE VEUVE THIBEAUVILLE 80110 MOREUIL 03.22.09.72.18
PERONNE – LA COLOMBE PERONNAISE 80437 CASE JEAN-PIERRE 14 RUE DU MOULIN 80200 BIACHES 03.22.84.30.90
ROLLOT – CLUB COLOMBOPHILE ROLLOTOIS 80451 LEDOUX SEBASTIEN 24 RUE HAUTE 80500 ROLLOT 03.22.78.28.18
ROYE – LE PIGEON ROYAL 80440 VELUT HERVE 19 RUE DE MONTDIDIER 80700 ROYE 06.11.77.72.71
SAINT OUEN – LES AILES DU VAL DE NIEVRE 80448 YSEBAERT THIERRY 46 CITE SAINT PIERRE 80610 SAINT OUEN 03.22.39.10.13
SAINT QUENTIN LAMOTTE – LES MESSAGERS CROISIENS 80450 CAILLEUX PHILIPPE 236 RUE DE BAS 80880 SAINT QUENTIN LAMOTTE 03.22.60.56.37
WOINCOURT – LES VOLTIGEURS DU VIMEU 80442 PETIT CHRISTIAN 29 RUE DE LA REPUBLIQUE 80520 YZENGREMER 03.22.30.12.49
3ème Région
ARGENTAN – « LES FINES PLUMES » 61552 VANCRAEYENEST PATRICK LE GIBET 61150 MONTGAROULT 06.11.14.75.37
GROUPEMENT DU CALVADOS
AUNAY S/ODON – LA COLOMBE DU BOCAGE 14535 BRIONNE NEE PECORINI JACQUELINE 17 RUE DE LA BRUYERE 14790 FONTAINE ETOUPEFOUR 02.31.26.71.99
BAYEUX – LA CONCORDE 14256 SCELLES ALAIN HAMEAU MARCEL 14250 BUCEELS 02.31.74.50.06
BELLENGREVILLE – LES AILES 14527 CHOLET PATRICE LES MOUTIERS 14340 AUVILLARS 02.31.65.13.31
FALAISE – LA COLOMBE 14528 DELIGNOU GERARD 11 ROUTE DE SOIGNOLE 14190 LE BU SUR ROUVRES 09.70.77.33.69
HONFLEUR – L’HIRONDELLE 14529 VILLAIN MAURICE 12 RUE CLIVE HARRIS 14600 HONFLEUR 02.31.89.43.20
ISIGNY SUR MER – L’HIRONDELLE 14530 OUTREQUIN NEE POIRIER BRIGITTE LA PORTE DU PARC 14230 NEUILLY LA FORÊT 02.31.22.71.09
LIEUREY – ENTENTE COLOMBOPHILE 27544 HUE MAURICE 828 RUE DE LA PELCOTERIE 27560 LA NOE POULAIN 06.25.79.19.19
LISIEUX – LA COLOMBE 14531 PITCHOUT ALAIN 2 CHEMIN DES ROUGES FONTAINES 14100 LISIEUX 06.30.82.40.75
OUISTREHAM – MESSAGER DE LA CÔTE DE NACRE 14532 PIEPRZYK PIERRE 6 PLACE SAINT MARTIN 14000 CAEN 06.13.43.81.00
ST GERMAIN LE VASSON – LES COLOMB. DE LA MINE 14537 SAVARY ALINE 1915 LE BOIS 14200 HEROUVILLE SAINT CLAIR
THAON – « LA CONQUERANTE » 14536 MAINDRELLE LOUIS 12 RUE DU REGIMENT LACHAUDIERE 14610 ANGUERNY 06.63.15.77.71
GROUPEMENT DE LA MANCHE
CHERBOURG – ASSOC COLOMB CHERBOURG. 50545 JARDIN FRANCOIS 13 CHEMIN DES COSTILS 50130 OCTEVILLE 06.37.33.98.45
HAMBYE – LE PIGEON VOYAGEUR 50550 BOSSHARD LUC RUE DU BOCAGELA BIGOTTIERE 50370 BRECEY 02.33.48.77.61
ST LO – LE MESSAGER ST LOIS 50548 BRETON ANDREE 375 RUE DE LA ROQUETTELE GROS CHENE 50000 SAINT LO 06.38.65.45.69
VILLEBAUDON – PIGEON SPORT ELAN 50549 FERNANDES JOSE « LE CHEVREL » 50410 VILLEBAUDON 02.33.61.16.81
GROUPEMENT DE LA SEINE MARITIME
ALLOUVILLE – « LES VOYAGEURS DU CHENE » 76522 LACAILLE FRANCIS 4 RN 15 76640 ALVIMARE 02.35.56.86.17
AUFFAY – « LES VOLONTAIRES » 76493 BARBARAY JOEL 10 RUE DE LA PORTE ROMPUE 76690 MONT CAUVAIRE 02.35.33.27.75
BIHOREL – « ALLIANCE » 76496 MAYET JEAN-FRANCOIS 89 ROUTE DU MONT ECACHE 76116 SAINT DENIS LE THIBOULT 06.28.84.83.17
BLANGY SUR BRESLE – LE RAPIDE 76490 ESTOT REGIS 27 ROUTE DE CRIEL 76340 SAINT RIQUIER EN RIVIERE 06.37.02.67.11
BRIONNE – « LA COLOMBE BRIONNAISE » 27546 CORNU THIERRY 3 RUE DE LA FOSSE MARIE 27110 EPEGARD 06.86.59.55.91
DOUDEVILLE – « PIGEON CLUB DOUDEVILLAIS » 76500 CHAPELLE NEE DUGUEY CECILE 20 IMPASSE DES TRI MARANS 76460 SAINT VALERY EN CAUX 06.76.04.57.65
DUCLAIR – « LES AILES » 76501 SAVALLE DAVID 8 RUE DES LUPINS 76710 ESLETTES 02.35.33.64.45
ELBEUF – PIGEON SPORT 76518 LESUEUR PIERRE 78 RUE SAINT LOUIS 76500 LA LONDE 02.35.87.12.75
FECAMP – « L’ALERTE FECAMPOISE » 76503 HALPIN GOSSET PATRICK 124 IMPASSE VAL MIELLE 76110 ECRAINVILLE 02.35.29.97.94
GRAND QUEVILLY – ENTENTE COLOMBOPHILE 76515 SAUTREUIL JEAN-PAUL 47 RUE BOILDIEU 76120 LE GRAND QUEVILLY 02.35.69.27.38
LE HOULME – « LES RAPIDES DE MALAUNAY » 76511 CAPITAINE ANTOINE 21 Sente de la Chapelle St Vaa 76690 CLERES 06.76.69.29.06
MONT SAINT AIGNAN – LES ZEPHIRS 76513 DUBOIS RENE 2 ROUTE DE MAROMME 76130 MONT SAINT AIGNAN 02.35.74.53.01
MONTIVILLIERS – « LE TRAIT D’UNION » 76512 CUFFEL GERARD 4 ALLEE DES CIGOGNES 76290 MONTIVILLIERS 06.75.07.68.06
NEUVILLE LES DIEPPE – LA FLECHE NEUVILLAISE 76514 TAMBRUN PHILIPPE 481 ROUTE DE DIEPPE 76550 PETIT APPEVILLE 02.35.06.08.10
ROUELLES – LES MESSAGERS DU CIEL 76516 LEBAS PASCAL 6BIS RUE GIRARDIN 76290 MONTIVILLIERS 06.33.36.48.08
ST ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY – HIRONDELLE EMOUCHET 76519 HOCHE ANDRE 10 AVENUE DU VAL D’ABBELA GACHERE 76800 SAINT ETIENNE DU ROUVRAY 02.35.66.42.21
ST NICOLAS D’ALIERMONT – « LES AILES » 76521 CHESNEAU CHRISTIAN 4 RUE DES FONTAINESRESIDENCE DU LAVOIR – APPT 12 76270 NEUFCHATEL EN BRAY 07.86.04.35.78
YVETOT – LA COLOMBE 76520 DAMAMME ALAIN 924 RUE DE L’ANCIENNE EGLISE 76190 SAINT CLAIR SUR LES MONTS 02.35.95.19.77
GROUPEMENT DE L’EURE
BERNAY – L’ETOILE FILANTE 27536 LEFEBVRE PASCAL 20 ROUTE DE LA BARRE EN OUCHEEPINAY 27330 MESNIL EN OUCHE 06.83.96.76.71
EVREUX – LES ECLAIREURS 27537 PEREIRA DA SILVA AMADEU 7 RUE D ALENCON 27330 LA NEUVE LYRE
LOUVIERS – L’AVANT GARDE 27540 PHIQUEPRON JACQUES 15 RUE SAINT HILDEVERT 27400 LOUVIERS 02.32.40.60.29
ST MARCEL – « LE PIG. VOYAG. DE A.S.S.M. » 27545 DELHEZ STEPHANE 2 RN 13RESIDENCE PARIS NORMANDIE 78270 LA VILLENEUVE EN CHEVRIE 06.63.57.23.33
4ème Région
GROUPEMENT DE L’ORNE
ALENCON – « LE CERCLE COLOMBOPHILE » 61551 LECOMTE JEAN-MICHEL 4 IMPASSE PIERRE ROCHER 61000 ALENCON 02.33.27.81.37
FLERS DE L ORNE – « NAVETTE AERIENNE » 61554 GERARD ANTOINE LA JOUVINIERE 61100 MONTILLY SUR NOIREAU 02.33.65.08.81
GLOS LA FERRIERE – « L’AILE D’ARGENT » 61558 CIROU NEE GAMBERT ANNICK 19 RUE DU VIEUX BOURG 61550 GLOS LA FERRIERE 02.33.34.91.60
LEVES – LE PIGEON LEVOIS 28562 BERNARDINO JOSE 6 RUE DE CHARTAINVILLERS 28300 JOUY 02.37.22.26.67
LOMBRON – « LES PIGEONS DE LOMBR’AILES » 72566 CHEDHOMME JULIEN L’ETANG 72450 LOMBRON 06.84.73.29.59
NONANCOURT – LE PIGEON AVRAIS 27547 MOREL CLAUDE 7 RUE PASTEUR 27320 LA MADELEINE DE NONANCOUR 02.32.60.02.54
RUGLES – « AMICALE COLOMB. RUGLOISE » 27549 JEANPIERRE NEE DANOIS NATHALIE 3 RUE YVES MONTAND 27250 RUGLES 02.32.37.00.56
VERNEUIL SUR AVRE – LE CERCLE 27543 HONNET GERARD HAMEAU DE CHEVREMENT 27570 TILLIERES SUR AVRE
GROUPEMENT DE L’EURE ET LOIR
BLOIS – LES AILES DE VILLERBON 41570 DA SILVA LOPES LUIS 34 ROUTE DES PERDRIELLES 41000 VILLERBON 06.78.11.44.75
CHATEAUDUN – LE MESSAGER 28561 AME FABRICE 18 RUE ALBERT COMMUNEAU 28200 THIVILLE 07.86.94.62.77
MONTOIRE S/LE LOIR – PIGEON SPORT 41569 FRESNAY MICKAËL LA MERILLIERIE 41100 AZE 06.35.93.91.01
OLIVET – LE PIGEON DE COURSE OLIVETAIN 45581 FEROUELLE JACQUES 510 ROUTE DES MUIDS 45160 SAINT HILAIRE SAINT MESMI 02.38.76.37.41
ORLEANS – L’UNION 45579 GODET GERARD 501 RUE DU CAS ROUGE 45520 GIDY 06.85.30.20.05
5ème Région
CHARTRES – LE MESSAGER BEAUCERON 28560 LEPARQ NEE JOUBERT MAURICETTE 4 RUE DE LA PAIX 28600 LUISANT
MONTARGIS – LE PIGEON VOYAGEUR MONTARGOIS 45582 MICHAUT NEE MENEAU JOSETTE 2 CHEMIN DE SAINT THIBAULT 45460 BONNEE 06.08.03.19.47
GROUPEMENT DU LOIR ET CHER
FONTGUENAND – « L’AILE BERRICHONNE » 36660 GECHTER GILLES 11 ROUTE DU CHEVREAU 41400 SAINT JULIEN DU CHEDON 06.49.48.09.44
GROUPEMENT CHER/NIEVRE
BOURGES – LE RAPIDE 18572 SCHOLTUS JEAN-MARC LIEU DIT TOUVENT 18510 MENETOU-SALON 06.20.04.38.39
LA GUERCHE / L’AUBOIS – PIGEON GUERCHOIS 18573 BERNARD JEAN MICHEL 4 ROUTE DE GIVARDON 18600 SAGONNE 06.09.44.96.03
GROUPEMENT DE L’INDRE
BUZANCAIS – « STE COLOMB. BUZANCEENNE » 36659 MICHENET JOEL 5 RUE DE LA FONTAINE D’AMOUR 36500 BUZANCAIS 02.54.02.10.70
CHATEAUROUX – L’UNION 36656 LEROUX BRUNO 21 FRETEAU 36500 VENDOEUVRES 06.62.12.72.28
LE BLANC – « LES AILES BLEUES » 36661 GODET ALAIN 1 ROUTE DU BLANCBENAVENT 36300 POULIGNY SAINT PIERRE 02.54.37.86.24
THENAY – LE MESSAGER ARGENTONNAIS 36655 VAN MAERCKEN CATHERINE 8 RUE DU MOULINCONIVES 36800 THENAY 06.31.20.36.98
6ème Région
BAR LE DUC – LE PIGEON VOYAGEUR 55605 MEDARD FABRICE 67 RUE DE BAR 55000 SAVONNIERE DEVANT BAR 06.07.19.60.60
GROUPEMENT MOSELLE EST
CREUTZWALD – LA PLUME D’OR 57588 DE STASIO FRANCO 14 IMPASSE DES COURLIS 57150 CREUTZWALD 06.14.06.46.48
DIEBLING – LE MESSAGER 57602 KOCH MICHEL 14 RUE ALSACE LORRAINE 57350 SPICHEREN 06.61.02.37.11
FAULQUEMONT – L’HIRONDELLE 57589 CHRISTOPHE FRANCOIS 5 RUE DE LA NIED 57380 FAULQUEMONT 06.18.65.37.46
FORBACH – L’A.F.A.C. 57590 ADERHOLD JEAN-RENE 5 RUE DU PUITS STE STEPHANIE 57350 STIRING WENDEL 03.87.85.49.23
HARTZVILLER – LE P.V DE LA BIEVRE 57605 SCHNELL MARCEL 33 RUE DU MOULIN 57870 HARTZVILLER 03.87.25.65.89
HOMBOURG – LE MESSAGER HOMBOURGEOIS 57603 GLOMB CHRISTOPHE 63 RUE NATIONALE 57510 SAINT JEAN ROHRBACH 07.83.99.24.50
PUBERG – STÉ COL. DE L’ALSACE BOSSUE 67908 FABER DOMINIQUE 41C RUE DES JARDINS 57412 KALHAUSEN 03.54.88.01.24
SARREBOURG – « LE P.V. DU VAL DE SARRE » 57604 WAGLER EDMOND 31 RUE DU GENERAL LECLERC 57870 HARTZVILLER 03.87.24.45.35
SARREGUEMINES – « LA COLOMBE DE L’EST » 57599 SCHASCHKOW CYRILLE 8 RUE DES JARDINS 57200 WIESVILLER 03.87.02.25.34
STIRING WENDEL – UNION & PROGRES 57600 ADERHOLD RENE 6 RUE DU STOCKFELD 57350 STIRING WENDEL
GROUPEMENT MOSELLE OUEST
FLORANGE – RELAIS DE LA VALLEE FENSCH 57593 SGOMBRI CHRISTIAN 14 PLACE DU CHENE 57700 HAYANGE SAINT NICOLAS 06.43.65.24.11
GIRAUMONT – LE MESSAGER 54627 JURCZAK STEPHAN 8 RUE AMPERE 54780 GIRAUMONT 03.82.33.34.85
GROUPT MEURTHE ET MOSELLE
BLAINVILLE DAMELEVIERES – LA COLOMBE 54910 DUMAS PATRICK 1 RUE DE LA VILLE HAUTE 54630 FLAVIGNY SUR MOSELLE 06.84.06.93.62
BOUVRON – « LES AMIS REUNIS » 54914 MARULA YVES 270 RUE DE LA FORET 54250 CHAMPIGNEULLES 06.72.46.80.69
FLEVILLE DEVANT NANCY – « CLUB NANCEIEN » 54911 GIRARD MICHEL 11 RUE DE LUDRES 54710 FLEVILLE DEVANT NANCY 03.83.25.69.28
PONT A MOUSSON – « STE COL.MUSSIPONTAINE » 54913 BONOMETTI PIERRE 243 RUE CAPITAINE COCHIN 54700 LESMENILS 03.83.81.26.99
GROUPEMENT DE LA MARNE
CHALONS EN CHAMP. – « LE P.V.CHALONNAIS » 51609 PICARD CLAUDE 8 RUE DU GUE 51470 SAINT MEMMIE 03.26.65.00.19
REIMS – LE PIGEON VOYAGEUR 51612 MARTINEZ GEORGES 99 ROUTE DE CERNAY 51100 REIMS 06.82.11.28.01
GROUPEMENT DES ARDENNES
GIVET – LE MESSAGER GIVETOIS 08625 BLETRIX MICHEL 10 ROUTE DE CHARLEMONT 08600 FOISCHES 03.24.42.78.29
MARGUT – « LA COLOMBE » 08627 DAVIAUD ROBERT 6 RUE AUX CHATS 08110 BLAGNY
SEDAN – L’AERIENNE 08623 THIERY DIDIER 53 PROMENADE DU FOND DES BUSES 08200 SEDAN 03.24.27.16.42
VRIGNE AUX BOIS – LA FLECHE VRIGNOISE 08624 HOTTON JEAN-CLAUDE 135 AVENUE ROGER POSTY 08320 VIREUX MOLHAIN 06.13.52.28.88
GROUPEMENT DE LA MEUSE
SAINT DIZIER – LE PIGEON VOYAGEUR CHAMPENOIS 52630 ROCAMORA ANTOINE LE MOULIN BAS 51300 VAVRAY LE GRAND 03.26.73.96.79
GROUPEMENT FRANCHE COMTE
BESANCON – LA BISONTINE 25632 VAUGE JEAN-LUC 6 RUE DE LA FONTAINE 70150 HUGIER 07.89.79.71.72
LAVIGNY – ASSOC.COLOMB.JURASSIENNE 39638 HANEWALD GEORGES 395 AVENUE PAUL SEGUIN 39000 LONS LE SAUNIER 06.36.88.34.84
LURE – LE MARTINET LURON 70635 CHIPEAUX GERARD 11 RUE DES FOUGERES 70300 FROIDECONCHE 06.07.60.86.23
URIMENIL – « LA FLECHE VOSGIENNE » 88919 SONRIER PASCAL 16 AVENUE DE LATTRE DE TASSIGN 88600 BRUYERES 03.29.50.58.66
VESOUL – ETOILE FILANTE 70636 FEDI CHRISTIAN 4 RUE DE LA CORRE 70000 QUINCEY 06.73.79.43.76
8ème Région
GROUPEMENT AUBE/YONNE
AUXERRE – « A.J.A. PIGEON SPORT » 89637 DA SILVA ANTONIO 20 RUE DU PARADIS 89460 SAINTE PALLAYE 06.70.03.91.27
LA ROCHE MIGENNES – « LES AMIS REUNIS » 89638 BONNIN DOMINIQUE 6 GRANDE RUE 89300 LOOZE 03.86.62.24.37
SENS – « L HIRONDELLE » 89639 DE PINHO SOARES VITOR 15BIS RUE DE LA CHATELAINE 89500 ROUSSON 06.04.05.81.82
TROYES – LE MESSAGER TROYEN 10647 WINGERING THARSICE 16 RUE DU HAUT 10320 VILLERY 03.25.40.33.62
GROUPEMENT 8
CHALON SUR SAONE – L HIRONDELLE 71641 MEYER PIERRE 26 ROUTE DE PIERRE 71270 UTRE SUR TORPE
DIJON – « LE PIGEON VOYAGEUR DE COTE D’OR » 21645 RICHARD GERARD 2 IMPASSE LES CHARMOTTES 21110 PLUVAULT 03.80.31.39.80
9ème Région
CHAUVIGNY – « LES AILES CHAUVINOISES » 86673 GOUGEON RENE 75 BOULEVARD GEORGES CLEMENCEA 86000 BELLEJOUANNE 06.71.83.84.09
CIVRAY – « LES AILES CIVRAISIENNES » 86666 VERGNAUD ALEXANDRE 1 RUE DU 8 MAI 1945 86400 LIZANT 05.49.87.43.75
COUHE – « LE MESSAGER » 86671 BEAU PHILIPPE 21 RUE DU STADE 86700 COUHE 06.07.73.91.50
NEUVILLE DE POITOU – LA COLOMBE NEUVIL. 86667 GUILLON FRANCOIS 15 RUE D’AVANTONBELLEFOIS 86170 NEUVILLE DE POITOU 06.74.96.13.65
POITIERS – « L HIRONDELLE » 86668 DALEAU MICHEL 10 RUE DU DOCTEUR FAGARDMARCAY 86370 VIVONNE 05.49.60.95.00
SAINT MAIXENT L’ECOLE -« LES AILES GATINAISES » 79673 ROUSSEAU JACKY 54 RUE CHAIGNEAU 79400 SAINT MAIXENT L’ECOLE 06.75.72.19.23
SOUZAY CHAMPIGNY – « LE PETIT MESSAGER » 49656 RAHAL NEE DAUTEL SYLVIE BP 70025 49401 SAUMUR CEDEX 06.29.54.09.83
GROUPEMENT DU VAL DE LOIRE
SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS -« UNION TOURANGELLE » 37663 DA PALMA JACINTO FERNANDO 4 CITE DES PELOUSES 37340 CONTINVOIR 06.79.24.31.83
SAINTE MAURE – LE PIGEON MESSAGER DU PLATEAU 37662 CHARBONNEAU ALAIN 11 RUE DU MOULIN 37800 MARCILLY SUR VIENNE 02.47.65.61.63
10ème Région
GROUPEMENT D’ILLE ET VILAINE
BEDEE – UNION COLOMBOPHILE 35673 LEGRAND LOÏC 18 LA BASSE HEUZAIS 35160 BRETEIL 06.08.07.34.49
BREAL S/MONTFORT – « LES AILES BREALAISES » 35684 AUDRAN JEAN-FRANCOIS 310 LA MAJARDIERE 35310 BREAL SOUS MONTFORT 06.89.87.77.06
CHATEAUNEUF – PIGEON SPORT 35674 RODRIGUES AUGUSTO 1 RUE ABBE TROCHU 35111 LA FRESNAIS 02.56.52.51.73
COMBOURG – LA COLOMBE COMBOURGEOISE 35675 CLEMENT CLAUDE « LE BAS FAIX » 35560 SAINT REMY DU PLAIN 06.60.74.43.76
DINAN – L’ENTENTE DINANNAISE 22686 HOUGUAY ARNAUD LA HUBALLERIE 22100 CALORGUEN 06.87.30.32.60
FOUGERES – LE COURRIER 35677 GAVARD JEAN-YVES 32 RUE DE BRETAGNEBELLEVUE 35133 BEAUCE 06.75.46.24.86
JAVENE – LES VOLTIGEURS 22689 GIRARD LOIC 7 TOURNEBRIDE 35140 GOSNE 02.99.66.32.92
LA FRESNAIS – « L’ENVOL DE LA BAIE » 35685 BECKMANN DANIEL 12 RUE DES CHEVREFEUILLES 35400 SAINT MALO 06.31.69.61.83
LA MEZIERE – « L’ENVOL DE LA BOURDONNAIS » 35683 BABLEE MARCEL 2 LA BENIERE 35250 CHEVAIGNE 06.71.84.61.06
LAMBALLE – PIGEON SPORT 22692 LE CORGUILLE GWENEGAN 13 RUE DE LA CROIX BRENET 22400 QUINTENIC 07.77.04.96.55
LAVAL – LES MESSAGERS 53567 DENNETIERE GERARD LA BUTTE 53410 LAUNAY VILLIERS 06.48.97.27.21
MESSAC – « LES MESSAGERS DE LA VILAINE » 35682 OREVE HUBERT 3 LE BIGOT 35330 LES BRULAIS 06.30.85.89.07
PLEVENON – LES MIRAGES DES FALAISES 22694 CARDIN MAURICE LE CLOS GUY 22240 PLEVENON 02.96.41.47.34
PONTORSON – LA COLOMBE PONTORSONNAISE 50694 ROGER BRUNO 15 LA GARENNE 35270 TREMEHEUC 06.23.49.09.63
ST BRIEUC – LE MESSAGER BRIOCHIN 22691 HAFFRAY JEAN-MICHEL 73 LES GORGEAS 22120 QUESSOY 06.80.45.38.52
GROUPEMENT DU FINISTERE
BREST – LA COLOMBE 29681 JOURDREN SERGE COAT QUENNEC 29290 MILIZAC 02.98.84.35.27
CHATEAUNEUF DU FAOU – MESS. MONT. NOIRES 29687 BOURBIGOT JOEL KERREGOU 29520 SAINT GOAZEC 02.98.26.87.45
ERGUE GABERIC – « P.V. GABERICOIS » 29689 KERHERVE JEAN-LUC 2 RESIDENCE DU CROIZIC 29370 ELLIANT 02.98.94.14.59
GUINGAMP – LA GUINGAMPAISE 22688 CAMENEN NICOLAS 2 GUERDOU 22110 PLOUNEVEZ QUINTIN 02.96.24.51.05
LORIENT – LA COLOMBE LORIENTAISE 56698 LE GALLO JEAN-PIERRE 13 RUE DES AJONCS 56850 CAUDAN 02.97.05.62.42
PLONEOUR LANVERN – PIGEON SPORT BIGOUDEN 29682 HERVAGAULT ANDRE KER MEN HIR 29750 LOCTUDY 02.98.87.14.98
ST POL DE LEON – LE MESSAGER LEONARD 29686 BYRNE THOMAS 17 RUE DU RESEAU CENTURIE 29250 SAINT POL DE LEON 06.32.44.19.05
11ème Région
GROUPEMENT DE LA VENDEE
COMMEQUIERS – LES AILES BLEUES 85724 GUERINEAU JEAN-LUC 78 RUE DE L’AIGUILLON 85800 SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE 06.81.63.35.42
DAMVIX – « LE MESSAGER ROCHELAIS » 85723 BRAL JEAN-MARC 5 COUR DU PERIGORDRUE DE PROVENCE 17138 PUILBOREAU 05.46.67.24.17
FONTENAY LE COMTE – « LA COLOMBE » 85716 LESAGE JEAN-JACQUES 62 RUE FERNAND BRAUD 85200 FONTENAY LE COMTE 06.98.93.27.27
LA ROCHE SUR YON – « UNION » 85717 MARTINEAU CHRISTIAN LA RULIERE 85140 BOULOGNE PAR LES ESSARTS 02.51.40.54.87
LE PERRIER – L’ENVOL DU PERRIER 85715 CUSSONNEAU YANNICK 87 CHEMIN DES FONTENELLES 85160 SAINT JEAN DE MONTS 06.03.11.02.35
LES HERBIERS – PIGEON VOYAGEUR HERBRETAIS 85725 GILBERT DANIEL 3 RUE DES GLYCINES 85500 LES HERBIERS 06.73.15.31.53
LES SABLES D’OLONNE – MESSAGERS DE L’OCEAN 85718 CABUY MICHEL 71 ALLEE DES JONQUILLES 85150 SAINTE FOY 06.09.93.32.92
L’ILE D’OLONNE – LE VOYAGEUR DE L’ILE » 85722 MORICEAU NEE MARCETTEAU CECILE 14 RUE DES DOUZE QUARTIERS 85340 OLONNE SUR MER 06.30.57.93.71
SAINT GILLES CROIX DE VIE – EXPRESS AERIEN 85720 RICHARD ALAIN 32 CHEMIN DU BOIS RORTHEAU 85270 SAINT HILAIRE DE RIEZ 02.51.54.34.78
GROUPEMENT DE LOIRE ATLANTIQUE
AURAY – RAPIDE ALREEN 56697 LE DELETER JEAN-PIERRE 19 RUE POUL-HOH 56400 PLOEMEL 02.97.56.74.32
CHATEAUBRIANT – LES AILES CASTELBRIANTAISES 44703 LASSALLE SERGE 11 RUE DU STADE 44670 LE PETIT AUVERNE 06.75.13.69.90
COUERON – LA COLOMBE COUERONNAISE 44704 DULAIN JACQUES CHEMIN DU PETIT PRE 44220 COUËRON 06.74.83.69.62
GUERANDE – LE MESSAGER DE LA PRESQU’ILE 44705 BOUILLANT YANNICK 33 AVENUE DU GRAND CLOS 44500 LA BAULE 06.41.83.42.48
LA CHEVROLIERE – VAILLANT RACING CLUB 44715 JULIER EMMANUEL 7 LA GRIVELIERE 44118 LA CHEVROLIERE 06.27.46.10.61
MISSILAC – « PIGEON SPORT MISSILLACAIS » 44714 BELLIOT CHRISTIAN SAINT JEAN DU GERIAIS 44780 MISSILLAC 06.07.90.31.67
NOTRE DAME DES LANDES – L’HIRONDELLE DES LANDES 44713 DULAIN EMILE BEAULIEU 44130 NOTRE DAME DES LANDES 02.40.57.22.09
ORVAULT – LES MESSAGERS DU CENS 44708 ORAIN NEE NAVENANT MARIE-DOMINIQUE 6 L’AUBEPINE 44390 SAFFRE 02.72.02.78.65
SAINT JULIEN DE CONCELLES – LE MARTINET 44710 MENARD JEAN MICHEL 28 LA CHETINIERE 49870 CHAMPTOCEAUX 06.15.66.05.71
SAINT NAZAIRE – UNION COLOMBOPHILE 44711 BOUYER YVES 26 ALLEE DES GLAIEULS 44600 SAINT NAZAIRE 02.40.70.48.52
SAINT SEBASTIEN/LOIRE – PIGEON SPORT 44712 JOUANNIC CLAUDE 10 IMPASSE PEN HIR 44190 CLISSON 06.07.72.80.73
VANNES – LES VOLTIGEURS 56699 LE GOUELLEC YANN 5 RESIDENCE PRAIRIE 56500 PLUMELIN 07.87.22.20.43
GROUPEMENT U.C.M.L.
ANGERS – LE MESSAGER 49649 COUTELET RICHARD LE GRAND CLOS 44110 SOUDAN 06.60.81.26.09
CHOLET – LA COLOMBE CHOLETAISE 49650 BONNET JACQUES LA PETITE PENTIERE 49280 MAZIERES EN MAUGES 06.85.20.12.20
LA POMMERAYE – LE P.V. DES MAUGES 49657 POUPARD OLIVIER 31 RUE DES MAUGES 49620 LA POMMERAYE 02.41.36.05.02
LA SEGUINIERE – P.V.DE LA REGION CHOLETAISE 49651 HERVE GUY 21 RUE DU PONT LAROUSSE 49280 LA SEGUINIERE 02.41.56.87.79
LONGUE JUMELLES – LES AILES LONGUEENNES 49655 TREHOUT NEE BOURGOIN CHANTAL 25 ROUTE DU PIGEON D’OR 49800 ANDARD 06.78.64.23.81
MARTIGNE BRIAND – « MESSAGER DU LAYON » 49654 POUPARD FREDERIC 12 RUE DES DEUX CROIXTERRANJOU 49540 MARTIGNE BRIAND 06.22.44.08.18
SAUMUR – LES VOLTIGEURS SAUMUROIS 49652 GAULTIER GERARD 72 ROUTE DE MONTREUIL 49700 DOUE LA FONTAINE 06.44.19.36.79
TRELAZE – GROUPE AMICAL 49653 BLOUIN JEAN-MARIE 316 FONTAINETHOUARCE 49380 BELLEVIGNE EN LAYON 06.33.58.67.98
12ème Région
MELLE – LE MESSAGER MELLOIS 79670 BONNEAU CHRISTOPHE 30 IMPASSE DU CHATEAUBIARROUE 79230 JUSCORPS 05.49.32.62.07
GROUPEMENT CREUSE – CORREZE – HAUTE VIEN
BELLAC – « L’ENVOL BELLACHON » 87766 FRANCISCO LUIS MANUEL 23 ROUTE DE SISSAC 87300 PEYRAT DE BELLAC 06.30.24.90.30
BRIVE – L’AQUILLON BRIVISTE 19756 BLADOU ROBERT RUE DES HORTES 46130 BRETENOUX 05.65.38.43.21
CHASSENEUIL S/BONNIEURE – LA COLOMBE 16737 DOUCET DENIS LE BOURG DE ROUZEDE 16220 MONTBRON 05.45.70.83.07
GOUZON – L’HIRONDELLE 23765 BIGNET CHRISTIAN 19 LA BROSSE 23230 GOUZON 06.77.77.50.27
GUERET – LA COLOMBE 23766 TIXIER RENE 20 AVENUE MARC PURAT 23000 GUERET 06.81.11.76.58
LIMOGES – « L ENTENTE » 87762 ANDRIEUX YVES 2BIS RUE JEAN REBIER 87920 CONDAT SUR VIENNE 05.55.30.65.55
SAINTE FEYRE – FOND CLUB COL. MARCHOIS 23767 CHASSAGNE DAVID 21 LE PONT A LA DAUGE 23000 SAINTE FEYRE 05.55.80.98.35
ST JUNIEN – « L’HIRONDELLE » 87763 CHENE YVES 37 ROUTE DE SAULGOND 87200 SAINT JUNIEN 06.30.14.49.50
ST MATHIEU – « LE RAMIER » 87765 ANDRIEUX JEAN-CLAUDE VILLEMERCIER EST 24360 SAINT BARTHELEMY DE BUSSI 05.53.56.58.41
USSAC – PIGEON SPORT USSACOIS 19759 SOULIER ISABELLE 7 RUE GASPERI 19100 BRIVE 05.55.87.41.01
GROUPEMENT CHARENTE
CHAMPNIERS – « L’AILE D’ACIER » 16743 VIDEAU JOEL 198 RUE DES GRIVES MUSICIENNES 16430 CHAMPNIERS 05.45.69.91.76
CHATEAUNEUF – L’HIRONDELLE 16746 BELAIR GILBERT 7 IMPASSE DES PRIMEVERESLA FORET 16440 ROULLET SAINT ESTEPHE 05.45.66.32.24
JARNAC – LE PIGEON JARNACAIS 16740 BESSE MAURICE 18 RUE DE LA BRISSARDECHEZ VIDEAU – SAINT PREUIL 16130 SEGONZAC 06.08.06.27.34
LA ROCHEFOUCAULD – AMICALE COLOMBOPHILE 16741 DUPUIS CHRISTIAN 7 LES GRANDES CHAUMES 16220 SAINT SORNIN 06.32.25.52.77
PRESSAC – « LE BIZET DU CLAIN » 86664 VALLEE CLAUDE CHEZ BROCHET 86460 PRESSAC 05.49.48.53.20
SIGOGNE – SPORT COL. DE LA MACOTTE 16748 DEFOULOUNOUX BORIS 28 ROUTE DU PIGEONNIERLA CHAMPAGNE 16200 MAINXE 06.86.68.95.98
GROUPEMENT CHARENTE MARITIME
AIGREFEUILLE D’AUNIS – LES COUREURS HORIZON 17723 ROULIN JEAN-PIERRE 23 RUE DU 19 MARS 1962 17300 ROCHEFORT 06.03.79.44.49
AULNAY – LES VOYAGEURS DU VAL DE SEVRE 17738 MARSTEAU CHRISTOPHE 13 IMPASSE DE CHAMPS BELOTMONS 79400 AZAY LE BRULE 05.49.06.93.97
COGNAC – LA COLOMBE COGNACAISE 16739 RICHARD GERARD 91 BIS AVENUE DE BARBEZIEUX 16100 CHATEAUBERNARD 06.26.55.26.51
LA BREE LES BAINS – COURRIER ANTIOCHE 17725 FESSEAU JEAN-PAUL 140 RUE DE LA FRERIECHERAY 17190 SAINT GEORGES D’OLERON 06.33.46.01.28
MATHA – ENTENTE COLOMBOPHILE 17737 BRUNET REGIS 3 RUE ANDRE BRUGEROLLEREZ DE CHAUSSEE 17160 MATHA 05.46.32.78.95
NIORT – « LE PIGEON NIORTAIS » 79671 HEUDEL PHILIPPE 71 CHEMIN DE LA REPENTIE 79460 MAGNE 06.83.20.52.47
ROCHEFORT – LA COLOMBE MESSAGERE 17728 GOURSAUD JEAN-PIERRE 8 RUE GOULBENEZE 17430 TONNAY CHARENTE 06.83.92.94.64
ROYAN/ST GEORGES DE DIDONNE – « LE PIGEON SPORT » 17729 FEUILLERET ROBERT 105BIS ROUTE DE MAISONFORT 17200 ROYAN 05.46.06.64.80
SAINTES – LE MESSAGER 17732 DURANCEAU PIERRE 112 COURS PAUL DOUMER 17100 SAINTES 06.08.98.81.31
ST JEAN D’ANGELY – LE PIGEON ANGERIEN 17731 BOULBES HENRI 16 RUE DU LAVOIR 17470 AULNAY 05.46.33.13.95
GRPT AMICALE VALLEE DORDOGNE SUD OUEST
BERGERAC – LES COURRIERS BERGERACOIS 24748 VERGER JACQUES LIEU DIT TRESORIER 24130 GINESTET 06.84.34.89.61
COUTRAS – « LES AILES SPORTIVES » 33869 BERTEAU JEAN-CLAUDE 18 RUE D’ARSONVAL 33230 COUTRAS 05.57.49.10.10
ROUFFIGNAC ST CERNIN – « LE MESSAGER DE JACQUOU » 24759 AUBARBIER JEAN JACQUES LE PETIT GAILLET 24580 ROUFFIGNAC SAINT CERNIN 05.53.35.26.14
GROUPEMENT DE LA DORDOGNE
LA COQUILLE – LE MESSAGER 24749 CHARDONNIERAS REGIS 7 RUE DE LA VALOUZE 24450 LA COQUILLE 05.53.52.07.85
PERIGUEUX – CERCLE AMICAL 24752 GUILLON MICHEL ROUTE DE PARISCHANTECOR 24750 TRELISSAC 05.53.09.38.91
ST PANTALEON DE LARCHE – « LE MESS. DU BAS LIMOUSIN » 19760 BOULINGUEZ LUDOVIC 24 ROUTE DE CHARTRES 24210 PEYRIGNAC 06.86.58.05.23
13ème Région
GROUPEMENT ALLIER / PUY DE DOME
BELLERIVE – « MESSAGER DU VAL D’ALLIER » 03775 COSSART DANIEL 4 RUE DES GAZETS »LES CLUZEAUX » 03800 BIOZAT 06.13.67.66.24
CLERMONT FERRAND – « UNION CLERMONTOISE » 63769 LASTIQUE JEAN-MICHEL 12BIS RUE DES TOURTERELLESLA FONT DE L’ARBRE 63870 ORCINES 06.89.53.67.47
COMMENTRY – ECLAIREUR 03774 GRAIZELY HORACE 20 RESIDENCE DES BUISSONS 03600 COMMENTRY 04.70.64.33.96
GERZAT – « LE MESSAGER ARVERNOIS » 63770 DALLE DANIEL 6 CLOS DES TROENES 63670 ORCET 06.83.27.44.33
MONTAIGUT EN COMBRAILLE – « LE P.V. DES COMBRAILLES 63773 GUIGNAULT JEAN-FRANCOIS 16 ROUTE DE VICHY 03140 ETROUSSAT 06.63.53.07.29
MONTLUCON – LA CONCORDE 03776 SIMON FREDERIC LES COTES JAUNES 03310 NERIS LES BAINS 06.76.12.51.22
NOTRE DAME DE BOISSET – « LE P.V.DU PAYS ROANNAIS » 42788 LOY PATRICK NERONDET 42122 SAINT MARCEL DE FELINES 04.77.63.24.68
THIERS – « LE MESSAGER » 63771 CLAUSTRE ALAIN 40 RUE CARNOT 63300 THIERS 04.73.80.09.57
YOUX – « LE RAMIER » 63772 HUMBERT GERARD MONTENDREAU 03600 LA CELLE 06.81.79.30.05
GROUPEMENT DE LA LOIRE
FIRMINY – L’ECLAIR 42778 COLOMB MICHEL LE MONTEIL 43140 SAINT DIDIER EN VELAY 06.73.65.69.85
GENILAC – « LE P.V. DU PAYS DU GIER » 42781 COEUR BRUNO 245 HEURES DES PRES 42800 RIVES DE GIER 06.41.56.64.98
LA RICAMARIE – L’ESPERANCE 42786 PAQUET SERGE 7 RUE LEO LAGRANGE 42500 LE CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES 04.77.89.30.61
SAINT CHAMOND – LE RAPIDE 42782 RICCI GILLES 32 RUE MARCELLIN CHAMPAGNAT 42400 SAINT CHAMOND 06.12.29.74.03
SAVIGNEUX – « LE P.V. DU FOREZ » 42787 CHARVOLIN ROMAIN 156 CHEMIN DU VERNAY 42110 SAINT MARTIN LESTRA 07.60.74.54.72
14ème Région
BOSSEY – LE RAMIER SAVOYARD 74792 QUENU JEAN-PAUL 3 RUE SULLYVANCHY 01200 BELLEGARDE SUR VALSERINE 06.82.56.29.26
LA BALME DE SILLINGY – « LES MESSAGERS DU VENT » 74793 DE CARVALHO ALAIN ROUTE DE METTAZ 73220 AIGUEBELLE 06.19.94.74.82
GROUPEMENT CENTRAL
CHARENTAY –  » LE COLOMBIER DU BEAUJOLAIS » 69804 JAMBON MICHEL VURIL 69220 CHARENTAY 04.26.74.85.10
CHATILLON/CHALARONNE – ASS COL CHATILLONNAISE 01808 LEDUC PIERRE 515 LES PETITES MURES 01400 CHATILLON SUR CHALARONNE 04.74.55.04.16
GRIGNY – « LES PLUMES REUNIES » 69802 DE JESUS TAVARES RUI 40 RUE PASTEUR21 RESIDENCE CHANTEMERLE 69520 GRIGNY 06.70.92.05.19
MACON – L’EXPRESS 71642 MICHAUD ROGER 146 LES ALLOGNIERS 71960 LA ROCHE VINEUSE 03.85.34.70.78
MIRIBEL – LES AILES DE L’AIN 01807 AMBROSIONI ANDRE 38 RUE DES PRES 01700 MIRIBEL 04.72.25.82.69
SAINTE OLIVE – « LE MESSAGER DES DOMBES » 69801 ALBERT GILBERT 1189 ROUTE DE VILLARSLIEU DIT LA FERME 01330 SAINTE OLIVE 04.74.00.88.34
GROUPEMENT DE LA VALLEE
CHELIEU – LES COLOMBIERS DE CHARTREUSE 38797 JOLY JOËL 90 CHEMIN DE BADIER 38730 CHELIEU 04.74.96.12.36
MONTELIMAR – LES AILES DES ADHEMAR 26809 CARLE JEAN QUARTIER PEROUGIER 26780 ESPELUCHE 06.82.38.27.77
ROMANS – L’AILE D’ACIER ROMANAISE ET PEAGEOISE 26810 PERRIER GILBERT LES ETANGS485 ROUTE LES GILLIERS 26380 PEYRINS 04.72.02.92.53
SAINT MARTIN D’HERES – L’UNION DES ALPES » 38796 PEREIRA DAVID 12 RUE SACCO ET VANZETTI 38400 SAINT MARTIN D’HERES 06.45.20.38.79
15ème Région
GROUPEMENT SUD PROVENCE
CEYRESTE – LES AILES DU SUD 13826 LES AILES DU SUD 4782 ROUTE DE CAUNET 13600 CEYRESTE 06.11.60.04.27
LE PRADET « LA BRISE ET LE RAMIER » 83826 TEISSEIRE JEAN-PIERRE 61 CHEMIN DE LA GUERINIERE 83100 TOULON 06.13.03.10.68
MARSEILLE – LA COLOMBE 13821 LEROY ERIC 19 BOULEVARD VICTOR HUGO 13380 PLAN DE CUQUES 06.63.07.13.26
MARTIGUES – L’ECLAIR 13822 PRINGUET MARCEL 6 RUE DES CAPUCINES 13117 LAVERA 04.42.81.86.19
NICE – LA COLOMBE DE LA RIVIERA 06817 FERRANDES FRANCOIS 1 RUE FONTANA 06200 NICE 06.70.75.98.22
SIX FOURS LES PLAGES – « LE PIGEON VOYAGEUR » 83827 DESOBLIN GUY 31 BOULEVARD DES CIGALES 83430 SAINT MANDRIER SUR MER 06.17.28.32.79
TARADEAU – UNION COL.DE L’EST VAROIS 83825 DURAN NEE BOUFFETEAU NICOLE 1740 ROUTE DE RAMATUELLE 83550 VIDAUBAN 04.94.99.41.36
TOURVES – « LES COULONNEUX DU SUD » 83824 GOMEZ ANTOINE 208 CHEMIN DE COSTEBELLE 83670 TAVERNES 04.94.59.98.79
GROUPEMENT GARD – VAUCLUSE M. DACQUET
ALES – LE RAMIER ALESIEN 30812 MARCO ALAIN 61 CHEMIN DES PEUPLIERS 30340 SAINT PRIVAT DES VIEUX 04.66.34.13.58
BEZIERS – LES COURRIERS BITTEROIS 34833 MAURY MARCEL 30 RUE DE L’ESPERANCE 11110 COURSAN 04.68.33.52.61
JONQUIERES – « CERCLE COLOMBOPHILE JONQUIÈROIS » 84822 DENGREVILLE RENE 7 RUE DES TAMARIS 30133 LES ANGLES 06.84.77.58.15
LE CAILAR – ENTENTE COL. DE CAMARGUE 30817 Entente Colombophile de Camargue – E2C Chez Madame Despierres11 Rue Pasteur 30740 LE CAILAR 09.54.54.67.50
MAZAN – LE VOYAGEUR VAUCLUSIEN 84824 GONCALVES NORTE PHILIPPE 620 CHEMIN PIED MARIN N°1 84380 MAZAN 06.32.08.99.92
MIRAMAS – « MISTRAL » 13825 DOVIS CLAUDE 553, LES 4 CHEMINS 13140 MIRAMAS 04.90.50.34.41
ROGNONAS – « PIGEON SPORT DE PROVENCE » 84823 COURTECUISSE JEAN-MICHEL 11BIS ROUTE DE GADAGNE 84510 CAUMONT SUR DURANCE 04.90.39.06.05
ST GERVASY – LE P.V.DES COSTIERES 30816 BROCHARD MAURICE 18 CLOS DES VIGNES 30300 JONQUIERES SAINT VINCENT
ST GILLES – L’AILE SAINT GILLOISE 30815 SANCHIS JOSE 9 RUE EYMINY 30800 SAINT GILLES 04.66.87.37.83
17ème Région
GROUPEMENT GARONNE-QUERCY
AGEN – PIGEON SPORT AGENAIS 47839 HAVEZ JEAN-MICHEL 38 LASCAREROTTES 47550 BOE 06.78.08.52.69
CAHORS – LES AILES DU QUERCY 46849 ESTARDIE JEAN-PIERRE COMBEL DE L’ANGLE 46140 PARNAC 06.08.51.85.39
CASSENEUIL – L’AILE LIBRE 47847 DURANT JONATHAN LIEU DIT JEANROUX BAS 47300 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 06.67.21.21.89
GUERIN – LA SUPERSONIQUE GUERINAISE 47845 GAUTAUX REYNALD LIEU DIT GAZESSOULE 47250 COCUMONT 06.17.21.07.08
MARMANDE – LA JEUNE HIRONDELLE 47841 AUBOUIN PHILIPPE 13 LOT. LA CROIX DE LUGAT 47200 SAINT PARDOUX DU BREUIL 06.65.78.80.26
MIRAMONT – LE MESSAGER MIRAMONTAIS 47842 CASAL LAURENT ROUTE DE PUYMICLANMOREAU 47800 MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE 05.53.93.84.83
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT – L’UNION 47843 PALOMO JOHNNY 5 RUE LOUIS COUFFIGNAL 47300 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 06.62.14.21.04
VILLEREAL – LES MESSAGERS DU VILLEREALAIS 47846 DI STEFANO NEE COULONGES JEANNINE 35 AVENUE DE GOUDOUNECHE 47300 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 05.53.41.92.85
GROUPEMENT SUD MONTAGNARD
BAGNERES DE BIGORRE – PIGEON BAGNERAIS 65844 ABADIE ANDRE 6 RUE DU BEDAT 65200 GERDES 05.62.95.00.67
GELOS – « PIGEON VOLTIGEUR BEARNAIS » 64856 PUNTOUS YVES 24 RUE MAUBEC 64290 GAN 05.59.21.64.01
LOURDES – LE MESSAGER LOURDAIS 65846 PERES PHILIPPE 6 RUE DES PYRENEES 65490 OURSBELILLE 05.62.93.58.47
MERILHEU – LE MESSAGER MERILHOIS 65849 DORIGNAC EMILIE 18 RUE DE LA COUME 65200 MERILHEU 06.45.92.81.42
MONTREJEAU – « LES P.V. DU COMMINGES » 31858 GARRIGUES NATHALIE 1716 RUE DE LA PEYROUSE 31800 LODES 06.89.32.32.38
ORTHEZ – « L’ESPACE COLOMBOPHILE » 64889 BISCAIA DE ALBUQUERQUE SERGIO ROUTE D’ARZACQ 64230 SAUVAGNON 05.59.12.33.24
PAU – « PIGEON CLUB PALOIS » 64887 PEYROU CHRISTIAN IMPASSE NEROU 64320 IDRON 05.59.81.73.77
PONTACQ – « LE VOYAGEUR PONTACQUAIS » 64865 NICOLAS MARCEL 19 RUE MARQUEDEHORE 64420 ANDOINS 05.59.33.44.03
ST GAUDENS – LE MESSAGER ST GAUDINOIS 31853 SUBRA JACKY QUARTIER HOUMASSERE 31160 ROUEDE 05.61.97.54.60
ST PAUL LES DAX – PIGEON SPORT SAINT PAULOIS 40885 DUPOUY MICHEL 140 CHEMIN DE SUSLANNE 40180 SAINT PANDELON 05.58.98.74.97
ST VINCENT DE TYROSSE – LE RAMIER 40882 DUSSAUBAT ALAIN AU NOBLEROUTE DE LARTIQUE 40230 SAINT VINCENT DE TYROSSE 05.58.77.16.51
TARBES – « LE RAPIDE TARBAIS » 65847 BONNEFOND MARCEL 104 AVENUE ARISTIDE BRIAND 65000 TARBES 06.60.95.82.79
GROUPEMENT ROUSSILLON PYRENEES
ANSAN – GASCON PIGEON’S SPORTING 32866 BENEDET PASCAL LIEU DIT EMBRIOULEROUTE DE BEZERIL 32130 POLASTRON 06.88.38.17.42
AUSSON – « LES AILES » 31855 ARAGON JEAN-CLAUDE 4 RUE DES ROSES 31210 AUSSON 06.80.26.57.84
GIMONT – LES MESSAGERS GERSOIS 32865 AGON DANIEL 14 RUE DE L’ARC 31880 LA SALVETAT ST GILLES 05.61.07.48.82
PIA – « P.V.ROUSSILLONNAIS » 66862 PALMA FRANCISCO AVENUE DE FITOU 66600 OPOUL 06.52.57.55.03
SAVERDUN – LE MESSAGER ARIEGEOIS 09864 TORRES RAYMOND 3BIS ROUTE DE CANTE 09700 SAVERDUN 06.87.29.91.49
VALERGUES – « LES VOLTIG.MONTPELLIERAINS » URS 34834 CHARDON NEE BONNET ANDREE 128 CHEMIN DES CAZALS 34130 VALERGUES 06.74.33.56.74
GROUPEMENT CENTRAL MIDI PYRENEES
ALBI – « LA COLOMBE ALBIGEOISE » 81828 GRIL ALAIN 1171 ROUTE DES COTEAUX 81990 SALIES 05.63.79.10.70
CALMONT – CLUB COLOMBOPHILE CALMONTAIS 31860 RAYNAUD RENE 4 COSTE GRANDE 31560 CALMONT 06.13.27.07.38
CARMAUX – « HIRONDELLE CARMAUSINE » 81829 CARRERE JEAN-LOUIS 3 RUE DES CHENES 81400 CARMAUX 06.25.81.37.54
CENOMES – LES PIGEONS VOYAGEURS CENOMOIS 12839 HOUMAD EMMANUEL LE ROUQUETCENOMES LE BAS 12360 MONTAGNOL 06.80.82.68.31
DECAZEVILLE – LA RAPIDE 12836 VANHUFFEL ALAIN 28 TRAMOND BAS 12110 AUBIN 05.65.43.56.45
GAILLAC – PIGEON SPORT GAILLACOIS 81833 SAINT MARTIN MARIE-THERESE 1550 ROUTE DES CRETES 81630 SALVAGNAC 05.63.40.57.64
MAZAMET – STE COL. DE LA MONTAGNE NOIRE 81831 COLOMBIE REGIS LA MANNE 81200 MAZAMET 06.08.26.44.98
MIRANDOL – « LE RAMIER DU SEGALA » 81832 LIZANO CESAR 1 AVENUE DE CARMAUX 81190 MIRANDOL 05.63.76.98.11
MONTAUBAN – « LES MESSAGERS MONTALBANAIS » 82859 RESCOUSSERY PHILIPPE 1015 CHEMIN BARRAYROUS 82800 NEGREPELISSE 06.70.14.26.13
RODEZ – LE MARTINET RUTHENOIS 12837 DIALLO M’BAYE ROUTE DE BOZOULS 12340 SAINT JULIEN DE RODELLE 06.32.30.06.80
ST SULPICE LA POINTE – CERCLE COLOMB. DE COCAGNE 81834 ROUQUIER ERIC BORDES HAUTES 31590 VERFEIL 06.89.90.38.90
TOULOUSE – CERCLE 31854 ZANCONATO JEAN-LUC 1430 CHEMIN DU TUCAUT 31600 EAUNES 06.76.08.43.38
GROUPEMENT COLOMBOPHILE DU MIDI
CARCASSONNE – LE MESSAGER AUDOIS 11850 DERAMEZ PATRICK 5 RUE PAUL FLEURISSON 11160 RIEUX MINERVOIS 04.68.78.19.13
CASTRES – LE MESSAGER FIDELE – LES PIGEONS VOYAGEU 81830 COLOMBIE GILLES 9 CHEMIN DE L’ARNAC 81100 CASTRES 06.88.74.90.78
CUGNAUX – PIGEON SPORT 31851 DE BRAUWER JEAN-ALFRED 7 BIS RUE BIZET 31270 VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE 06.08.77.16.42
PERPIGNAN – « LE MESSAGER CATALAN » 66863 PFISTER JEAN-PAUL MAS DU PLA DE LA BARQUE 66690 PALAU DEL VIDRE 06.20.08.60.64
PERPIGNAN – LE RAMIER CATALAN 66861 BASTIDE EMILIEN 4 RUE DE CERDAGNE 66130 CORBERE LES CABANES 04.68.84.14.44
18ème Région
GROUPEMENT DE LA GIRONDE
BEGLES – MESSAGER BEGLAIS 33865 WANGERMEZ JEROME 6 IMPASSE NECKER 33140 VILLENAVE D’ORNON 06.68.89.05.25
CADAUJAC – « CERCLE COLOMB.CADAUJACAIS » 33878 BALCELLS RAYMOND 7 ALLEE DES PINS 33140 VILLENAVE D’ORNON 05.56.87.10.22
CAUDERAN – LE PIGEON SPORT 33867 CHAUVIN GUY 6 AVENUE DE MAGUDAS 33700 MERIGNAC 05.56.47.28.95
CENON – LES COURRIERS CENONNAIS 33868 FAYS JEAN-JACQUES 2 ALLEE DE L’ESPERANTO 33150 CENON 06.82.04.00.83
CUBZAC LES PONTS – « LES AILES CUBZACAISES » 33881 SESE JEAN-PIERRE 20 CHEMIN DE COLINEAU 33670 LA SAUVE 06.61.99.04.24
EYRANS – « UNION COLOMB.NORD GIRONDE » 33879 CHAMOULAUD ERIC 1 CHEMIN DES COLOMBIERS 33390 FOURS 06.82.19.32.07
LA TESTE – LES AILES DU BASSIN 33871 HARGOUS JEAN-PIERRE 28 ALLEE DE CAMPES 33470 GUJAN MESTRAS 05.56.83.92.15
LANGON – LE MESSAGER LANGONNAIS 33870 URBANO RAPHAEL 14 RUE ARRANCON 33210 PREIGNAC 06.17.78.27.01
LESPARRE-MEDOC – PIGEON SPORT MÉDOCAIN 33882 LEDUC JEAN-JACQUES 55 RUE DU Dr SCHWEITZER 33340 LESPARRE MEDOC 05.56.41.61.43
LIBOURNE – PIGEON SPORT LIBOURNAIS 33872 BOUCLY ROGER 2135 ROUTE DE COMPOSTELLE 33240 LA LANDE DE FRONSAC 06.62.79.22.01
PESSAC – LE PIGEON PESSACAIS 33873 REAL MARYVONNE 319 ALLEE DE BORDEAUX 33470 GUJAN MESTRAS 06.82.39.27.04
SAINT LOUBES – L’HIRONDELLE 33875 DAUBIE JEAN-MARIE 4 AVENUE DU REGAT 33450 SAINT LOUBES 05.56.78.99.63
GROUPEMENT DES LANDES
BIAUDOS – « LES AILES DU SEIGNANX » 40884 JOCOU JEAN-BAPTISTE 47 ALLEE DU VERGERON 40390 BIAUDOS 06.64.89.20.82
DAX – VOLTIGEUR DACQUOIS 40881 ANDRIEU BERNARD 471 RUE EMILE DESPAX 40990 SAINT PAUL LES DAX 05.58.90.48.77
MONT DE MARSAN – LE MESSAGER LANDAIS 40879 BRUNEL JEAN-PAUL 226 RUE DU CHATEAU D’EAU 40000 MONT DE MARSAN 06.80.71.42.12
PARLEBOSCQ – « LE VAILLANT » 47844 BECHE DANIEL « SARRAN » 40310 PARLEBOSCQ 05.58.44.93.36
SOUSTONS – L’AILE BLEUE 40883 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL 55B AVENUE D’AZUR 40140 SOUSTONS 06.64.70.83.77
GROUPEMENT DES PYRENEES ATLANTIQUES
BAYONNE – « PIGEON PYRENEEN » 64885 DUPRAT GEORGES 221 BARRATROUTE D’YRIEUX 40530 LABENNE 05.58.51.08.92
BIARRITZ – « LE MESSAGER » 64886 GUILHEMPOURQUE PHILIPPE 3 RUE FENELON 64000 PAU 06.20.52.76.78
19ème Région
GROUPEMENT DU BAS RHIN
BETSCHDORF – « L’ESPERANCE » 67889 PETRAZOLLER PATRICK 16 RUE DU MOULIN 67660 SCHWABWILLER 03.90.55.63.75
BISCHWILLER – « LA COURONNE » 67890 JUNGER PIERRE 3 RUE DU DOCTEUR SCHWEITZER 67240 GRIES 06.22.37.02.07
GOERSDORF – « LA FUSEE » 67891 LAUGEL GEORGES 6 RUE DE LA SOURCE 67360 GOERSDORF 03.88.09.40.70
GUNDERSCHOFFEN – « LA CONCORDE » 67892 WACKERMANN MARTIN 12 RUE DES LANCIERS 67110 REICHSHOFFEN 03.88.80.34.43
GUNSTETT – « L EXPRESS » 67893 DERSE PASCAL 19 RUE DES ROMAINS 67360 GUNSTETT 03.88.54.03.18
HAGUENAU – LE MESSAGER 67894 ANSTETT MARCEL 14 RUE DU STADE 67240 SCHIRRHEIN 03.88.63.50.85
HATTEN – L’ETOILE 67895 LEIBOLD RICHARD 2 IMPASSE DE LA VICTOIRE 67690 HATTEN 03.88.80.16.40
KUTZENHAUSEN – « LES VOLTIGEURS » 67896 KOBLER GEORGES 1 RUE KLEINFELD 67250 KUTZENHAUSEN 03.88.80.62.18
LOBSANN – « L HIRONDELLE » 67897 SORGIUS RENE 17 RUE DU MOULIN 67160 CLEEBOURG 03.88.94.53.81
RITTERSHOFFEN – L ECLAIR 67900 BASTIAN PASCAL 14 RUE BOUSSINGAULT 67250 MERKWILLER PECHELBRONN 03.88.80.74.55
SCHOENENBOURG – LA COLOMBE 67901 ACKER PATRICK 2 RUE DE L’EGLISE 67250 SCHOENENBOURG 03.88.54.78.56
SEEBACH – LA FLECHE 67898 FRISON JEAN-JACQUES 1 RUE DES CIGALES 67480 ROUNTZENHEIM 03.88.86.38.43
STEINSELTZ – ETOILE FILANTE 67902 ECKERT ALBERT HENRY 69 RUE DU MAIRE RUPP 67160 STEINSELTZ 06.86.74.84.93
STRASBOURG – LE PIGEON VOYAGEUR 67903 HUGEL DENIS 2 RUE DE LA SABLIERE 67370 OFFENHEIM 06.81.05.57.17
WEITBRUCH – L’EPERVIER 67905 KLEIN GILBERT 3 RUE STRIETH 67500 WEITBRUCH 06.81.88.00.27
WOERTH – LA RAPIDE 67907 BAUER REMY 38 RUE DE LA REPUBLIQUE 67110 NEHWILLER 06.18.54.07.97
GROUPEMENT DU HAUT RHIN
COLMAR – LE FAUCON 68915 CHRISTNER THIERRY 25 RUE DES VETERANS 67600 MUTTERSHOLTZ 06.04.46.46.38
GUEBWILLER – FLORIVAL 68916 ANDOLFATTO JEAN-PIERRE 12 RUE BREUEL 68530 BUHL 03.89.76.62.14
MICHELBACH LE HAUT – PIGEON DES 3 PAYS 68917 DITZLER PASCAL 6 RUE D’ALSACE LORRAINE 68220 MICHELBACH LE HAUT 03.89.68.75.72
MULHOUSE – L’AILE IDEALE 68914 FEUTZ BERNARD 8 RUE EMILE ZOLA 68200 MULHOUSE 03.89.60.38.89
MULHOUSE – PIGEON VAILLANT 68918 WAFIK KHALID 10 RUE GEORGES DOLLFUS 68390 SAUSHEIM 0652047401
20ème Région
BOUILLANTE – « AMICALE COLOMB. MALENDURE » 97029 LESAGE NEE GUILLOTIN SYLVIANE CHEMIN DE GROSSES ROCHESMALENDURE 97125 BOUILLANTE
LE TAMPON – PIGEON VOYAGEUR DU SUD 97032 DANEZ JEAN-FRANCOIS 7 IMPASSE DE LIMOGES – PK 19 97418 PLAINE DES CAFRES 06.92.07.82.73
21ème Région
GROUPEMENT ENTENTE EST SUD-EST
DAMMARIE LES LYS – LES AILES PORTUGAISES 77972 BOULEUX PHILIPPE LEON 20 RUE CAUCHY 75015 PARIS 06.65.40.40.54
GRETZ ARMAINVILLIERS – ENVOL COL.GRETZOIS 77974 DE SOUSA COUTINHO MANUEL 29 RUE DES CHAUFFERNES 77400 LAGNY 06.22.03.37.27
MEAUX – « LE MESSAGER MELDOIS » 77968 SANS PIERRE 23 ROUTE DE POINCY 77100 MEAUX 01.60.23.41.16
MELUN – « LE MESSAGER PATRIOTE » 77969 COUTARD RENE 6 LES PRES GUIGNEVAUX 77720 MORMANT 01.64.06.89.69
MONTEREAU – L’ECLAIR 77970 CARVALHO NEE NUNES ISABEL 51 RUE DU BATEAU 77130 MONTEREAU FAULT YONNE 01.64.70.36.38
GROUPEMENT AMICALE NORD EST
GOUSSAINVILLE – « LES METEORES » 95933 MIESZCZAK JOZEF 31 RUE JULES VERNE 95190 GOUSSAINVILLE 07.71.61.21.48
LE BLANC MESNIL – « L’ENTENTE » 93940 ARRAUT ALAIN 21 RUE JULES FERRY 93420 VILLEPINTE 06.67.51.12.67
VERT GALANT – « ENTENTE DES 4 VM » 93948 STINLET ALAIN 23 AVENUE DES ROSSIGNOLS 77270 VILLEPARISIS 06.70.20.09.68
GROUPEMENT CLUB DU SUD
BOISSY ST LEGER – « LE MESSAGER DE BOISSY » 94978 TREDEZ GEORGES 82 RUE DU CLOS DE VILLE 94370 SUCY EN BRIE 06.74.36.62.22
EPINAY S/SEINE – « LES BLEUETS » 93941 DEWEVER NEE MARET ANDREE 42 RUE LUCIEN GUILLOU 93800 EPINAY SUR SEINE 06.43.28.83.85
ETAMPES – « LE COURRIER AERIEN » 91954 CABUY GERARD SERVAINVILLIERS 45300 PITHIVIERS LE VIEIL 06.12.89.61.99
LIMOURS – « LES AILES » 91956 GILLOT PIERRE YVES 37 AVENUE DU PANORAMA 91400 ORSAY 01.69.28.57.33
LONGJUMEAU/VIRY/SAVIGNY & ENV. « LES AILES » 91955 BOURGEOIS BERNARD 7 RUE DU BAS DES GLAISES 91320 WISSOUS 06.36.00.78.79
MONTESSON – L’HIRONDELLE 78962 DA ROCHA JOSE 21 RUE ARISTIDE BRIAND 78360 MONTESSON 01.30.53.28.94
VERSAILLES ST CYR –  » PIGEON MESSAGER » 78965 MACHADO PIMENTA ADELIO 35 ALLEE DU FORGERON 78310 COIGNIERES 06.04.05.23.58
GROUPEMENT SECTEUR OUEST
HERBLAY – « L ETOILE » 95934 CUTILLAS EDOUARD 1 RUE DU CHARNESAILLANCOURT 95450 SAGY 01.34.66.31.46
MANTES LA JOLIE – POSTE AERIENNE MANTAISE 78961 MARQUES HERVE 3 RUE PASTEUR 78710 ROSNY SUR SEINE 06.28.46.18.40
MANTES LA VILLE – « LE P.V. MANTAIS » 78960 DAUBNER GERARD 1 ROUTE DE MANTES 78200 FAVRIEUX 06.17.94.48.16
PERSAN – « L’HIRONDELLE » 95935 HEBRAS GILBERT 8 RUE DANIELE CASANOVA 95590 PRESLES 09.71.40.03.31
GROUPEMENT SECTEUR EST
LA COURNEUVE – « L’ECLAIR » 93943 DUCHENE OLIVIER 6 AVENUE DE LA VEUVE MALHERRE 93150 LE BLANC MESNIL 06.67.45.98.61
LAGNY – « L’AVENIR » 77967 L’AVENIR DE LAGNY 28 RUE RUE CHARCOT 77111 LAGNY SUR MARNE
MONTREUIL SOUS BOIS – « L ALBATROS » 93944 MARTINEZ GINO 196 BOULEVARD GABRIEL PERI 93110 ROSNY SOUS BOIS 06.74.90.04.89
NEUILLY SUR MARNE – AMIC.COL.DE MARNE VALLEE 93950 LEFEVRE DIDIER 68 AVENUE DES IRIS 93370 MONTFERMEIL 06.72.35.13.37
PARIS – LE RAPIDE DU PARC FLORAL 94975 FERREIRA JEAN-CLAUDE 4 CHEMIN DE L’EXPLOITATION 94500 CHAMPIGNY 06.88.84.65.32
PONTAULT COMBAULT – « VAL MAUBUEE » 77971 LOUREIRO DE BRITO MARIE ROSE 49 RUE DU BOIS ST MARTIN 77340 PONTAULT COMBAULT 06.08.99.02.03