Fédération Colombophile Française

Les juges

Home Les juges
by admin

Mise à jour 15/02/2019

AMAND GERARD203 RUE DES MESANGES76510 MEULERSrég. 370NAT
AMBROSIONI ANDRERUE DES PRES01700 MIRIBELrég. 1471REG
ANDRIEU BERNARDRUE E. DESPAX40990 ST PAUL LES DAXrég. 18279LOC
ATZENHOFFER MARTIAL2 RUE DES JARDINS67110 GUNDERSHOFFENrég. 1973REG
BARBE YVES71 IMPASSE MONTAIGU65460 BAZETrég. 171514REG
BECQUART PASCAL16 BIS RUE DE LA LACQUETTE62145 ESTREE BLANCHErég. 1697 
BENOIT PIERRELA CROIX DE LA CHAIRE42800 GENILACrég. 1377NAT
BERGERON PIERRE YVES3 RUE DE PUY-ROCHE23190 BELLEGARDE EN MARCHErég. 1288REG
BILLOIR GUILLAUME19 RUE GABRIEL PERI59188 ST VAAST EN CISrég. 1902REG
BILLOIR MAXENCE19 IMPASSE GABRIEL PERI59188 SAINT VAAST EN CAMBRESISrég. 1251LOC
BILLOIR VAILLANT MAURICE10 IMPASSE GABRIEL PERI59188 ST VAAST EN CISrég. 1903REG
BOIZEAU GAEL2 RUE DU St SACREMENT60410 ST VAAST DE LONGMONTrég. 280REG
BONDOIS MICHEL8 IMPASSE DES JARDINS62880 ANNAY SOUS LENSrég. 11368LOC
BOONAERT JACQUES223 RUE DES SABLIERES59310 COUTICHESrég. 181NAT
BOST ANDRE82 RUE DES REMPARTS24000 PERIGUEUXrég. 1282REG
BOULANDET GERARD7 RUE DE L’HELPE59610 FOURMIESrég. 184REG
BOURGEOIS ALAIN2 IMP.BAIVIE RUE F. BOUSSUS59212 WIGNEHIESrég. 185INT
BOURGOIS J CLAUDE7 RUE DU 8 MAI 194562770 AUCHY LES HESDINrég. 11370LOC
BOUSSEKEYT DIDIER70 RUE DE SERCUS59190 HAZEBROUCKrég. 1711REG
BRYET J PIERRE7 RUE DE LA VICTOIRE02700 TERGNIERrég. 287REG
CABUY GERARD2 RUE ARISTIDE BRIAND45300 PITHIVIERSrég. 2194NAT
CABUY MICHEL71 ALLEE DES JONQUILLES85150 SAINTE FOYrég. 11665NAT
CANIPEL GAETAN118 RUE BASSEMSTRAETE62910 EPERLECQUESrég. 1696LOC
CANOEN GERY1860 AVENUE F. MITTERRAND62730 MARCKrég. 11380REG
CARIS JACQUES PATRICK35 RUE JEAN MOULIN28300 LEVESrég. 41633REG
CASAIL DOMINIQUE34 RUE D’AULNAIS02870 BESNY LOIZYrég. 2910LOC
CATTEZ BERNARD26 RUE ALPHONSE DAUDET59320 EMMERINrég. 11369LOC
CATTEZ J PIERRE77 RUE DU BOURG59320 ENNETIERES EN WEPPESrég. 190LOC
CELIER LOUIS79 RUE A BRIAND15000 AURILLACrég. 1391NAT
CERCLIER ALAIN23 RUE CONDORCET59950 AUBYrég. 1602LOC
CHABAILLE FREDERIC47 RUE D’EN HAUT80210 FRANLEUXrég. 21371NAT
CHABAILLE NEE MONTENOT FRANCOISE47 RUE D’EN HAUT80210 FRANLEUrég. 21317NAT
CHEVRIER JEAN-FRANCOIS4 RUE DES RAQUETTES BERGON44780 MISSILLACrég. 111418REG
CHOUROT CHRISTOPHE9 RUE ROGER SALENGRO59750 FEIGNIESrég. 1750REG
CHRETIEN OLIVIER27 RUE DU PLANTY02450 OISYrég. 11593LOC
CLAEYSSEN ROLAND96 BOULEVARD DU VIGENAL87000 LIMOGESrég. 12720REG
COCU CHRISTOPHE9 RUE DU VAL PINSON60420 MONTSrég. 2193REG
COUTURE DANIEL48 RUE EMILE ZOLA62141 EVIN MALMAISONrég. 197NAT
DANIEL GEORGES8 RUE LAMARTINE62218 LOISON SOUS LENSrég. 1971LOC
DE KERPEL ALAIN23 RUE DE MAUBEUGE59620 AULNOYE AYMERIESrég. 1103LOC
DE METS MAURICE53 RUE DE L’EST MONT62910 EPERLECQUESrég. 11373REG
DEBRET JEAN77 RUE MADAME59119 WAZIERSrég. 1101INT
DEGEUSE J CLAUDE12 RUE WATTINE BOSSUT62770 AUCHY LES HESDINrég. 1196REG
DEGRUMELLE BERNARD19 RUE DE L’EGLISE60650 VILLERS SUR AUCHYrég. 2296LOC
DELCOURT MICHEL1 CHEMIN DU RUISSEAU17380 ARCHINGEAYrég. 12106OLY
DELORMEL JACQUES7 GRANDE RUE60420 CREVECOEUR LE PETITrég. 2110NAT
DEMELLIER J MARIE31 RUE JEAN CHARTON02830 ST MICHELrég. 2111LOC
DERISBOURG FREDERIC4 RUE DES ECOLES62570 WIZERNESrég. 11501REG
DERNONCOURT J LUC2950 ROUTE DES VIGNES74370 VILLAZrég. 141548NAT
DESSE ANDRE120 RUE DE BRUXELLES59540 CAUDRYrég. 11626LOC
DOUILLARD ROGER1 ROUTE DE SOMMERON02260 LA CAPELLErég. 2122NAT
DUBREUCQ DANIEL5 BIS RUE PASTEUR59185 PROVINrég. 1100INT
DUCHESNE JEAN14 RUE D’EN HAUT02450 FESMYrég. 21595NAT
DUCLOIE J MICHEL338 RUE J JAURES02230 FRESNOY LE GRANDrég. 21533LOC
DUDOUIT PASCAL1223 RUE DU VILLAGE27340 CRIQUEBEUF S/SEINErég. 3125REG
DUPAS GUY21 rue St FIACRE27930 BROSVILLErég. 3500NAT
DUQUENOY J MARIE26 RUE DU CHATEAU D HAS59710 AVELINrég. 11374REG
DURIEZ JEAN LOUIS60 RUE D’HOUDAIN62470 CALONNE RICOUARTrég. 11087LOC
FARDEL FRANCIS78 RUE DE DOULLENS80750 CANDASrég. 2128REG
FAUCHER MICHEL42 RUE CLAUDE MONET87100 LIMOGESrég. 121106NAT
FOURNIER DIDIER24 RUE MACQUART62320 ROUVROYrég. 11105NAT
GOUDSMETT CHRISTIAN78 RUE DU Gal DE GAULLE62880 PONT A VENDINrég. 1136REG
GRAUX HENRI9 LOTISSEMENT DU PONT47400 FAUILLETrég. 17142REG
GRIMALDI FABIEN147 ROUTE DE DOUE MESSEME49260 VAULDENAYrég. 11115LOC
GRUSON FRANCK23D RUE DU MAROC62500 St MARTIN AU LAERTrég. 1728LOC
GUERIN ROLAND1 RUE DES MARONNIERS LE VIEUX ROUEN27430 ST PIERRE DU VAUVRAYrég. 3308NAT
GUILLON MICHELRTE DE PARIS24750 TRELISSACrég. 12141OLY
HARLE ROGER9 RUE DE BREST CITE DU BIVOUAC59119 WAZIERSrég. 1239 
HAUTCOEUR DIDIER1115 RUE PIERRE NEVE59220 DENAINrég. 11296LOC
HINAUT JOEL17 RUE D’ANVIN62134 BERGUENEUSErég. 1242NAT
HOUMAD EMMANUELLE ROUQUET CENOMES LE BAS12360 MONTAGNOLrég. 17489LOC
KROLIC MARIOLE BOURG42430 ST ETIENNErég. 131526REG
LAGARDE GUYRUE DU GRAND FOUGERAY35470 LA NOE BLANCHErég. 10113REG
LANGLET J CLAUDE15 RUE MARIUS MEYNELY02110 BEAUREVOIRrég. 2968OLY
LASSALLE SERGE11 RUE DU STADE44670 LE PETIT AUVERNErég. 11655REG
LAUGEL GEORGES6 RUE DE LA SOURCE67360 GOERSDORFrég. 19150NAT
LECERF ROBERT135 RUE DE ST MICHEL02500 HIRSONrég. 2153LOC
LEDEE GERMAIN9 RUE DE PERNES62550 BAILLEUL LES PERNESrég. 11478REG
LEDIEU BERNARD133 RUE LOUIS PETIT APPT 259220 DENAINrég. 1873LOC
LEDOUX GERARD3 RUE BEAUVOIR80500 ROLLOTrég. 2154REG
LEGRAND DANIEL141 RUE DE ST JUST D60000 BEAUVAISrég. 2156LOC
LEMAIRE MANUEL9 RUE DU SYNDICAT59550 LANDRECIESrég. 1456 
LEMAIRE ANDRECHEMIN MARGUERITE59138 BACHANTrég. 1157REG
LENSEL MICHEL37 RUE DU MAL LECLERC59211 SANTESrég. 1158INT
LEROY MARCEL15 RUE L’EPINETTE62500 TILQUESrég. 1559REG
LETHET JEAN DANIEL15 RUE DU 19 MARS 196262880 ANNAY SOUS LENSrég. 1159REG
LEWILLON PAUL10 A RUE BERNONVILLE59165 AUBERCHICOURTrég. 1160NAT
LOQUET MARCEL (PERE)21 RUE DE BELLE VUE62770 AUCHY LES HESDINrég. 11029REG
MALIN MAURICE507 RUE DE NOYELLES59400 CAMBRAIrég. 1496LOC
MATHIS J FRANCOIS6 ROUTE DE PAU65270 PEYROUSErég. 17184LOC
MELIN JOEL293 RUE DES JONQUILLES84100 ORANGErég. 15794NAT
MERESSE FRANCOIS16 RUE A. LAMENDIN62141 EVIN MALMAISONrég. 1165OLY
MERRIEN J YVES31 RUE DU CHATEAU29190 GOUEZECrég. 10981 
MOITY DANIEL36 RUE MAXIME QUEVY59570 LA LONGUEVILLErég. 1905LOC
MONTENOT DENIS36 RUE ROGER QUILLE95360 MONTMAGNYrég. 21168REG
OUVRARD PHILIPPE31 BIS RUE AUDRAN94400 VITRY SUR SEINErég. 211597LOC
PERES PHILIPPE6 ROUTE DES PYRENEES65390 OURSBELILLErég. 17149LOC
PESSEL MARCKERVAZO56410 ERDEVENrég. 10177NAT
PHIQUEPRON JACQUES15 RUE ST HILDEVERT27400 LOUVIERSrég. 3180NAT
PICARD RICHARD3 RUE DES PARADISIERS34500 BEZIERSrég. 16181INT
PLOUVIEZ FRANCIS25 RUE DE LA BASTILLE62210 AVIONrég. 1185OLY
PLUCHART RENE1 ROUTE D’AULNOYE59990 PRESEAUrég. 1532LOC
PLUMECOCQ SERGE9 CLOS ARAGON59125 TRITH ST LEGERrég. 1893LOC
PORRE MICHEL28 RUE FROID VENT60290 MONCHY ST ELOIrég. 2188INT
POUYAUD J PIERRE8 ROUTE DE TREVOURDA MENEZ GROAS29950 BENODETrég. 10189REG
RAHAL SYLVIE1 RUE DES VIGNERONS49400 SOUZAY CHAMPIGNYrég. 91044OLY
ROGER FERNAND20 RUE DU DR SCHWEITZER62218 LOISON SOUS LENSrég. 1191NAT
ROGER J PIERRE152 RUE NATIONALE59147 GONDECOURTrég. 11375LOC
ROLLAND KEVIN83 ROUTE DE SAINT OMER59173 RENESCURErég. 1633LOC
ROSIEJAK RICHARD9 RUE F CERF62221 NOYELLES SOUS LENSrég. 1192REG
SERRURIER FRANCIS113 RUE DEFFONTAINE59780 BAISIEUXrég. 1197REG
TANTART ROGER151 CHEMIN VALOIS62440 HARNESrég. 1201REG
THIERY J YVES31 RUE DU COLONEL FABIEN59121 HAULCHINrég. 11088NAT
TILLIER GERARD15 RUE DES GROGNARDS62600 BERCK SUR MERrég. 1202NAT
VANDEWOORDE PASCAL46 RUE RAOUL BRIQUET62980 VERMELLESrég. 11442NAT
VAUTHEROT PIERRE3 RUE MAURICE THOREZ59990 ESTREUXrég. 1403LOC
VILLETTE REMY16 RTE DE BONNIERES60112 MILLY SUR THERAINrég. 21377REG
VILLETTE ROGER22 ROUTE DE ROUEN60001 GOINCOURTrég. 2205NAT
VLERICK LIEBERT19 RUE M. LEJEUNE62880 PONT A VENDINrég. 11021LOC
WAUCQUIER SERGE212 RUE BIZET62141 EVIN MALMAISONrég. 11129LOC
WICKER BERNARD27 RUE DE VENY57340 BARONVILLErég. 6151INT
WINGERING THARSICE16 RUE DU HAUT10320 VILLERYrég. 8285NAT
WOTQUENNE RENE36BIS RUE DU TRECHON59570 OBIESrég. 11378LOC